TMS | Stock | West | 2014/15
Touring Masters Series 2014/15 Class Stock Group West12
Geilenkir...Neumünster
23.11.1401.03.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts26 Starter38 Starter
1GermanyKreder, MarkusMAC Walsum1561561111156
2GermanyThiele, ChristophMCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück153+3+3153112153
3GermanyHenrich, Frank152+1+4152113152
4GermanyPiperato, AlexSSG Ronsdorf151+1+5151114151
5GermanyHellfeuer, StephanMC Megadrom Heinsberg150+1+6150115150
6GermanySpeck, SandroRT Oberhausen149+1+714916149
7GermanyCramer, KevinRCT Racing Team148+1+814817148
8GermanyBraun, Sascha2-speed racing team147+1+914718147
9GermanyLütjen, ChristianMC Megadrom Heinsberg146+1+1014619146
10GermanyWesterhaus, JörgMC Megadrom Heinsberg145+1+11145110145
11GermanyHackmann, SaschaFun-Racer-Wuppertal144+1+12144111144
12GermanyThyssen, Dennis143+1+13143112143
13GermanyMoritz, Karl-HeinzTonisport142+1+14142113142
14GermanyBehrendt, DietmarRC Chaoten Club Köln141+1+15141114141
15GermanyLantin, DominikMC Megadrom Heinsberg140+1+16140115140
16GermanyFalk, DustinMSC Essen139+1+17139116139
17GermanyGagliano, CarmeloRC Chaoten Club Köln138+1+18138117138
18GermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg137+1+19137118137
19GermanyThyssen, Oliver136+1+20136119136
20GermanyEhlich, Jan135+1+21135120135
21GermanyBeginn, Udo134+1+22134121134
22GermanyFischer, RolfMC Megadrom Heinsberg133+1+23133122133
23GermanyTrapp, FlorianMAC Walsum132+1+24132123132
24GermanySimon, HeinzMC Megadrom Heinsberg131+1+25131124131
25GermanyJachmann, TimEnergy Racers Duisburg130+1+26130125130
26GermanyJachmann, UweEnergy Racers Duisburg129+1+27129126129

contact