Touring Masters Series 2013/14 Class Stock1234
AndernachWiesbadenBurgdorfAlthengst...
07.07.1318.08.1301.09.1305.01.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts49 Starter39 Starter32 Starter88 Starter
1GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett46315423311564151
2GermanyMächler, MaxMSC Sandhausen461+2+2154133215331521156
3GermanyHeitsch, HenrikMAC Burgdorf455+6+815223215321536149
GermanySpiering, MichaelMC Megadrom Heinsberg455+0+81523331525150
5GermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein447+8+1614914161494151814711144
6FranceWagner, ManuelMRC Longwy441+6+221474181477148914623132
GermanyStamm, PhillipTeam Sipotech441+0+2214741111446149714818137
8FranceLehmann, ValentinMRC Longwy430+11+33143412013581471014517138
9GermanySpeck, SandroRT Oberhausen429+1+3414341151401414132123
GermanyFischer, LucasTSV Gelenau429+0+34143131214321134
11GermanyBartsch, JillMC Megadrom Heinsberg426+3+37142311144201358147
12GermanyKaufmann, OliverTonisport424+2+391414116139101451514030125
13GermanySchneider, Marvin398+26+651333131422313231124
14GermanyMoritz, Karl-HeinzTonisport392+6+711313291261813726129
15GermanyGottlieb, DirkRC-Kleinkram.de386+6+77129413012522133271286194
16GermanyKottus, DavidRCT Racing Team385+1+781284135120211342413150105
17GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg382+3+811273411142013522133
18NetherlandJongeling, JeffreyAMCA Apeldoorn367+15+96122322133131426392
19GermanyBartsch, KarstenAwesomatix363+4+100121324131161396293
20GermanyVelauthapillai, SuresMCK Dormagen359+4+104120414411131124311248174
21GermanyFalk, DustinMSC Essen349+10+1141163391162812749106
22GermanyHerrmann, Hans-JürgenMAC Idar-Oberstein348+1+1151163471083811732123
23GermanyWild, Alexander1. MBC Bamberg341+7+1221143491062113454101
24GermanyKubicki, MartinMSC Essen340+1+123113336119301255996
25GermanyWehrmeister, KaiVfR Rüsselsheim332+8+131111348107251306095
26GermanyZimmermann, JörgVfR Rüsselsheim304+28+159101343112341218471
27GermanyBeck, AlexanderVfR Rüsselsheim287+17+1761442141419146
28GermanySchwickert, MichaelDJK Andernach285+2+1781432914616139
29GermanyKortehaneberg, UweRC World OHZ/HB275+10+18813822313212143
30GermanyYürüm, ÖzerRT Oberhausen274+1+18913721114425130
31GermanyHerrmann, FrankMAC Hütschenhausen271+3+19213622413115140
32GermanyNeubert, ClemensMCG Strohgäu262+9+20113122113427128
33GermanySchiller, ThorstenSouth West Racing257+5+20612921913634121
34GermanyAdams, VolkerDJK Andernach255+2+20812822712828127
35GermanyRätzer, MartinDJK Andernach253+2+21012722812729126
36GermanyWysgol, AnnaMSC Sandhausen251+2+21212622612933122
37GermanyMinges, Maximilian1. MBC Bamberg247+4+21612421713846109
38GermanyHeuer, ThomasVfR Rüsselsheim241+6+22212124211327128
39GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel215+26+2481082231327283
40GermanyHofer, MartinTeam GM-Racing156+59+3071561111156
GermanySeidl, TobiasMAC Mettenheim156+0+3071561111156
42GermanyTödtmann, Thilo-AlexanderMAC Walsum153+3+310153112153
43GermanyRatheisky, JanRCCT Münden152+1+311152113152
GermanyBuddrus, PatrickMAC Burgdorf152+0+311152113152
45GermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin151+1+31215111
GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim151+0+312151114151
GermanyBrickenkamp, WolfMCC Lüdenscheid151+0+312151114151
48GermanyZorn, ThorstenMBC Goldstein150+1+313150115150
GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf150+0+31315011
GermanyGassauer, PatrickWMC Wiesbaden150+0+313150115150
GermanyKreder, MarkusMAC Walsum150+0+313150115150
52GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf149+1+3141491
GermanyOehler, ThomasMAC Burgdorf149+0+31414916149
54GermanyBotzenhart, FlorianTeam GM-Racing148+1+31514817148
GermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach148+0+31514817148
56GermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf147+1+3161471
57GermanyNähr, PatrickMAC Nürnberg146+1+31714619146
GermanyGerhardt, MatthiasMSC Höckendorf146+0+3171461
59LuxembourgMaquel, TomRCAMC Luxembourg145+1+318145110145
GermanyMaslowski, BenjaminSSG Ronsdorf145+0+318145110145
61GermanySchmid, ReneVRT Reutlingen143+2+320143112143
GermanyBohlen, JanDJK Andernach143+0+320143112143
63GermanyKeding, MatthiasMBC Goldstein142+1+321142113142
GermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach142+0+321142113142
65GermanySperr, Johannes AntonMAC Mettenheim141+1+322141114141
GermanyWittemeier, MarioMC Minden141+0+322141114141
67GermanyWalleser, PhilippRCSF Singen140+1+323140115140
68GermanyWurster, DanielMSC Sandhausen139+1+324139116139
69GermanyDohmen, DietmarMAC Burgdorf138+1+325138117138
GermanyMüller, PatrickMBC Hammersbach138+0+325138117138
71GermanyEggerstedt, BenjaminRCCT Münden137+1+326137118137
GermanyBaumbach, TobiasDJK Andernach137+0+326137118137
73GermanyKuschnarew, DavidTSG/MST Estenfeld136+1+327136119136
GermanyJahnke, MarcoMSC Polizei Braunschweig136+0+327136119136
GermanyRettke, JanMAC Meckenheim136+0+327136119136
76LuxembourgBeltrallo, PatrickMAC Kenn135+1+328135120135
77GermanyFink, MarkusMAC Lauf133+2+330133122133
78GermanyKruse, MartinMBC Goldstein131+2+332131124131
79GermanyThüner, StefanMSC Löhne130+1+333130125130
GermanyDrewanz, DavidMRC Alst.-Oberhausen130+0+333130125130
81GermanyLeiber, StephanMCSS Althengstett129+1+334129126129
GermanyLehr, TimoMRC Rhein-Neckar129+0+334129126129
83GermanySchultze, AndreasTC Heuchelheim127+2+336127128127
84GermanyWegmann, ThomasRCSF Singen126+1+337126129126
GermanyBöttcher, André126+0+337126129126
86GermanyTraulsen, JörgMSC Löhne125+1+338125130125
87GermanyErnst, MarkusRC Chaoten Club Köln124+1+339124131124
88GermanyBarth, NicoVfR Rüsselsheim123+1+340123132123
Netherlandvan der Heijden, MartijnRC Hotwheels Deventer123+0+340123132123
90GermanyBrinkmann, Holger122+1+341122133122
GermanyWeinreich, MarcelEnergy Racers Duisburg122+0+341122133122
92GermanyBuchner, ChristopherDJK Andernach121+1+342121134121
93GermanyGemeinhardt, Sascha120+1+343120135120
GermanyKögel, Jörg120+0+343120135120
95GermanySchober, DanielMCG Remstal119+1+344119136119
GermanyIsbert, ThomasDJK Andernach119+0+344119136119
97GermanyKeller, BjörnMCC Konstanz118+1+345118137118
GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang118+0+345118137118
GermanySchmidt, SebastianDJK Andernach118+0+345118137118
100GermanySchindler, SimonVRT Reutlingen117+1+346117138117
GermanyAretz, IngoMC Megadrom Heinsberg117+0+346117138117
102GermanyBecker, JensNew kids West116+1+347116139116
GermanyMichels, Niklas116+0+347116139116
104LuxembourgBrioso, NicolasRCAMC Luxembourg115+1+348115140115
GermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach115+0+348115140115
106GermanyPielnhofer, ThomasMAC Lauf114+1+349114141114
107GermanyBrumm, MarcelMCSS Althengstett113+1+350113142113
108GermanySchneider, FelixTSG/MST Estenfeld112+1+351112143112
109GermanyDamm, Stephan111+1+352111144111
110GermanyRaccuglia, GiuseppeMCSS Althengstett110+1+353110145110
GermanyMatthes, HenrikMAC Meckenheim110+0+353110145110
112GermanyJakobs, LeonDJK Andernach109+1+354109146109
113GermanySchwarz, TimMCSS Althengstett108+1+355108147108
114GermanyEbert, PierreRCC Köngen107+1+356107148107
115SwitzerlandSchönfeld, Dejan104+3+359104151104
116GermanyMeiser, JohannMAC Lauf103+1+360103152103
117GermanyIlker, DogusMCSS Althengstett102+1+361102153102
118GermanySchröder, JulianTSG/MST Estenfeld100+2+363100155100
119GermanyNeudeck, Carsten99+1+3649915699
120GermanyBöhme, BernhardBlack-Forest-Racer98+1+3659815798
121GermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf97+1+3669715897
122GermanyHackmann, SaschaFun-Racer-Wuppertal91+6+3729116491
123GermanyBauer, SebastianTSG/MST Estenfeld90+1+3739016590
124GermanyFink, FolkerMAC Lauf89+1+3748916689
125GermanyStähle, MaximilianMCSS Althengstett88+1+3758816788
126GermanySchneider, TimMCG Remstal87+1+3768716887
127GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg86+1+3778616986
128GermanyGantze, ChristianRCSF Singen85+1+3788517085
129GermanyZeiler, AndreasMCSS Althengstett84+1+3798417184
130GermanyMaier, ChristianMAC Mettenheim82+2+3818217382
131GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett81+1+3828117481
132GermanyChampion-Rieger, EricBlack-Forest-Racer80+1+3838017580
133GermanyHochstätter, Felix1. MBC Bamberg79+1+3847917679
134GermanyWieden, JensMCC Konstanz78+1+3857817778
135GermanyDalferth, AndreasDie Kurvekuggler77+1+3867717877
136GermanyDrdlicek, StefanMCG Strohgäu76+1+3877617976
137GermanyArnold, HerbertMCC Konstanz75+1+3887518075
138GermanyBlöhm, MarkusMCSS Althengstett73+2+3907318273
139GermanyFischer-Mayer, JohannesUnited Racing Team72+1+3917218372
140GermanySchrott, JoachimRCSF Singen70+2+3937018570
141GermanyHabrik, Rene69+1+3946918669
142GermanySchober, AndreasTeam Schober68+1+3956818768
143GermanyVogt, PhillipMCC Konstanz67+1+3966718867

contact