Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2017/18 Class Stock123
HöckendorfHöckendorfAugsburg ...
03.09.1706.05.1803.06.18
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts8 Starter15 Starter6 Starter
1EastGermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf240012011212119
2EastGermanyDietze, Karlakkus united233+7+701061153118
3EastGermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen231+2+901021199112
4EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf229+2+1101051168113
5EastGermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf223+6+1700711412109
6EastGermanyFolgnand, PhilippAMC Magdeburg121+102+11901101121
SouthGermanyPfister, ManfredTSG/MST Estenfeld121+0+11901101121
8noGermanyLimbeck, Mara-Marie119+2+1210102119
9SouthGermanySeehofer, Jakob118+1+1220103118
EastGermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück118+0+1220103118
11EastGermanyMollenhauer, VanessaAMC Magdeburg117+1+1230104117
EastGermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united117+0+1230104117
SouthGermanyJarosch, Tim Anton117+0+1230104117
14EastGermanyPöhland, Holger116+1+1240105116
SouthGermanyAlthaler, Nico116+0+1240105116
16EastGermanyBahl, TorstenDresden115+1+125006115
SouthGermanyGrimminger, Maximilian Jonathan115+0+125006115
18EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt114+1+126007114
19EastGermanyWellhöfer, PeterClassic Team Sachsen113+1+127008113
20EastGermanyHeym, MichaelClassic Team Sachsen111+2+1290010111
21EastGermanyErler, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig110+1+1300011110
22EastGermanyBahl, LeanDresden108+2+1320013108
23EastGermanyGlashagen, Sophiaakkus united107+1+1330014107
24EastGermanyGlashagen, Emiliaakkus united106+1+1340015106

contact