Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2017/18 Class Stock12
HöckendorfHöckendorf
03.09.1706.05.18
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts8 Starter15 Starter
1EastGermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf240012011212119
2EastGermanyDietze, Karlakkus united233+7+701061153118
3EastGermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen231+2+901021199112
4EastGermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf229+2+1101051168113
5EastGermanyCherfoune, AminMSC Höckendorf223+6+1700711412109
6EastGermanyFolgnand, PhilippAMC Magdeburg121+102+11901101121
7EastGermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück118+3+1220103118
8EastGermanyMollenhauer, VanessaAMC Magdeburg117+1+1230104117
EastGermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united117+0+1230104117
10EastGermanyPöhland, Holger116+1+1240105116
11EastGermanyBahl, TorstenDresden115+1+125006115
12EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt114+1+126007114
13EastGermanyWellhöfer, PeterClassic Team Sachsen113+1+127008113
14EastGermanyHeym, MichaelClassic Team Sachsen111+2+1290010111
15EastGermanyErler, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig110+1+1300011110
16EastGermanyBahl, LeanDresden108+2+1320013108
17EastGermanyGlashagen, Sophiaakkus united107+1+1330014107
18EastGermanyGlashagen, Emiliaakkus united106+1+1340015106

contact