Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2014/15 Class Gentlemen123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566
HöckendorfEbermergenGeilenkir...Augsburg-...Aschaffen...DahlewitzLeipzigBad BerneckBurgstädtBerlinMorschheimGünzburgBergisch ...Neubrande...RohrbachPlauenHennefLaufHerrenhaideSt. WendelAugsburg-...HöckendorfBraunschw...WuppertalPlauenGünzburgHerrenhaideSchrecksb...EssenWeißenburgMagdeburgAschaffen...Niederfül...BurgstädtDortmundCrailsheimHetzerathHeilbronnDahlewitzLaufBurgstädtBurgstädtBlankenfe...AmbergHennefHöckendorfSt. WendelErlangenBlankenfe...WiesbadenMarktredw...BerlinLüdensche...SonnebergMettenheimZwönitzAugsburg ...Rietberg-...AndernachBad BerneckWächtersb...Marktober...PlauenBad Göggi...ZwönitzHöckendorf
14.09.1428.09.1405.10.1412.10.1412.10.1412.10.1426.10.1426.10.1402.11.1402.11.1408.11.1409.11.1409.11.1416.11.1423.11.1430.11.1407.12.1407.12.1414.12.1414.12.1404.01.1504.01.1504.01.1511.01.1518.01.1524.01.1501.02.1501.02.1508.02.1508.02.1508.02.1522.02.1522.02.1508.03.1508.03.1508.03.1514.03.1522.03.1522.03.1529.03.1529.03.1512.04.1518.04.1519.04.1519.04.1526.04.1503.05.1503.05.1510.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1517.05.1524.05.1531.05.1531.05.1507.06.1507.06.1508.06.1514.06.1521.06.1527.06.1528.06.1504.07.1505.07.1512.07.15
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts8 Starter11 Starter7 Starter14 Starter10 Starter9 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter7 Starter14 Starter8 Starter3 Starter8 Starter9 Starter8 Starter4 Starter8 Starter6 Starter21 Starter10 Starter2 Starter4 Starter9 Starter13 Starter8 Starter6 Starter8 Starter6 Starter4 Starter6 Starter6 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter9 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter9 Starter4 Starter9 Starter8 Starter4 Starter6 Starter14 Starter9 Starter3 Starter2 Starter15 Starter12 Starter6 Starter9 Starter4 Starter6 Starter8 Starter7 Starter5 Starter4 Starter7 Starter3 Starter11 Starter
1SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR968121131617961151121112111211121211911211121211951161121112111211121112111211121
2EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united966+2+21217131352119211931182119211911212119112111211121112111211121
3EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide957+9+111204991211941171121211911215116112111213118
4MiddleGermanySchramm, ManfredTV St.Wendel 1861956+1+121203991211931182119112121193118511611211121
5SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR954+2+141191161682119211921192119211941172119211931181121211921192119211921192119
6MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"953+1+151193121355116511661151121311811211121411721195116511621194117
7EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united947+6+21118191026115311851163118311811212119511631182119
8SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn946+1+221181101024117511641173118511631181121311821193118
9SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck942+4+26118191355116611551161121611551162119311861155116711431183118
10EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united941+1+2711817831183118411731182119811311214117
11EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg940+1+28118181025116211971147114511611212119511641175116
12EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf938+2+30117911341174117311851163118411741174117811341177114
13SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz937+1+3111715841171121211961156115311861154117
14MiddleGermanyWandernoth, Michael934+3+341176861154117311841174117211981133118
SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck934+0+341171691511681134117211951168113611511214117
16SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn932+2+361176831188113711441174117411731183118
17EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf931+1+37116591511661157114711441173118311821198113
NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck931+0+3711615891123118311811212119611551169112
19WestGermanySattler, Klaus929+2+39116591711471147114411781135116311821194117
20MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"928+1+4011661248113711471144117171045116511631188113911241175116
EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig928+0+4011641027114711461158113811351162119211971144117
22EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf921+7+47115210261158113811391127114311861151310831186115
23SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg916+5+5211538101119112411731189112611541177114
24MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim913+3+5511418911261155116611561156115111106115
25WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg843+70+1251205771121112111211121211911212119
26MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein830+13+138119773118211921192119311821193118
27WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 829+1+1391181774117211921193118511621191121
28SouthGermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg819+10+149117677114211941174117311831185116
29EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau810+9+158116372119811361156115611541175116
30SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn799+11+1691142791127114111107114311871144117
31SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf794+5+17411327711413108511641171111061157114
32SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder789+5+179113781131410781137114611591126115
33SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim783+6+185112171210941171310891121111081137114
34SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder772+11+196110711110101116115191021210981139112
35NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin722+50+246120466112111211121211921191121
36NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin701+21+26711756711451164117411731182119
37EastGermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen697+4+271116464117611531184117101112119
38NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin695+2+27311636811341172119711471143118
39EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt682+13+286114268113911251161011171145116
40MiddleGermanyPonto, WilfriedMFC Cleebronn674+8+2941122613108411791125116151066115
41SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas672+2+29611226101111210951161410781135116
42EastGermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig601+71+36712045511211121112141171121
43WestGermanyWeber, RonaldUnited Racing Team596+5+37211925531183118311811211121
44WestGermanyHerrmann, DirkSerpent Team Sipotech589+7+3791185541174117211941172119
45SouthGermanyBajrami, SebastianUnited Racing Team568+21+400114251011151163118711412109
46SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team468+100+500117347114311831183118
47SouthGermanyLengenfelder, LotharSpVgg Erlangen461+7+507115149112211961156115
48SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team457+4+511114148113611581135116
MiddleGermanyDörr, MarkusMAC Hütschenhausen457+0+5111142441174117121097114
50WestGermanyEhlich, Wilfried440+17+5281104101118113811318103
51MiddleGermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim363+77+605121333112111211121
52EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue361+2+607120233112111212119
53SouthGermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen353+8+61511833311851162119
54SouthGermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck351+2+61711733311851164117
NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels351+0+61711733411751163118
56NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian350+1+61811723211971144117
57WestGermanyFischer, RolfMC Megadrom Heinsberg347+3+62111613411761156115
58WestGermanyRademacher, Sven345+2+6231153611561156115
MiddleGermanyEhlenbeck, ThomasRC-Land Heilbronn345+0+623115233118511610111
60SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn344+1+624115234117511610111
61SouthGermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof337+7+6311123811391129112
62SouthGermanySchmid, Armin327+10+641109391121610511110
SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf327+0+6411091311110201015116
64SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz240+87+72812012211212119
65WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko239+1+72912012231181121
66WestGermanyBeginn, Udo234+5+7341172251163118
67SouthGermanyBraun, GüntherRC-Land Heilbronn233+1+7351171231186115
68NorthGermanyFreiberg, AxelBurning Wheels231+2+7371161251166115
MiddleGermanyMamat, GuidoRC-Land Heilbronn231+0+7371161241177114
70SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter228+3+740114261158113
71SouthGermanyStütz, Armin224+4+7441122121096115
72EastGermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen222+2+7461112911211110
73SouthGermanyJacobi, Dirk121+101+8471211111121
SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR121+0+8471211111121
noSwitzerlandWagner, RetoRTZOW121+0+8471214111121
SouthGermanyJentsch, LutzTeam MMR121+0+8471211111121
77WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen119+2+849119112119
78MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen118+1+850118113118
EastGermanyRichter, StefanAMC Magdeburg118+0+850118113118
SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf118+0+850118113118
81MiddleGermanyKöhler, AndreasMAC Hütschenhausen117+1+851117114117
EastGermanyFritsche, ManfredAMC Magdeburg117+0+851117114117
83WestGermanyBrandl, Marcus116+1+852116115116
WestGermanyMastronicola, AntonioMC Megadrom Heinsberg116+0+852116115116
85EastGermanyPasdzior, Falk115+1+85311516115
NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyArribas-Huete, Juan Angel115+0+85311516115
SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn115+0+85311516115
89SouthGermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz114+1+85411417114
SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing114+0+85411417114
MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan114+0+85411417114
92SouthGermanySchlak, GerhardMCC Marktredwitz113+1+85511318113
SouthGermanySchneider, Karsten113+0+85511318113
94EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig112+1+85611219112
SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg112+0+85611219112
96EastGermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united111+1+857111110111
SouthGermanyMörretz, MarcusMAC Mettenheim111+0+857111110111
98SouthGermanyGörner, Maik110+1+858110111110
99SouthGermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring109+1+859109112109
100MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf108+1+860108113108
SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn108+0+860108113108
102EastGermanyWolf, HelmutMylau107+1+861107114107
MiddleGermanyHahnel, MarkusRacing Club Waldorf107+0+861107114107
SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg107+0+861107114107
105SouthGermanyKlüber, MichaelTSV 1871 Augsburg106+1+862106115106
106SouthGermanyKäfer, MichaelPS93100+6+868100121100

contact