Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Gentlemen12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
HöckendorfAugsburgGeilenkir...DahlewitzZwickauBurgstädtAschaffen...Bergisch ...PlauenLaufNeu Wulms...RohrbachKolkwitzSt. WendelGünzburgLeipzigMorschheimBad BerneckZwickauHennefAndernachAugsburgHöckendorfKolkwitzAschaffen...Marktredw...DortmundBraunschw...PlauenSt. WendelPleinfeldGeilenkir...ZwönitzLaufNeu Wulms...GünzburgMagdeburgRemscheidBurgstädtDahlewitzMorschheimIngolstadtKolkwitzAmbergGeilenkir...BurgstädtErlangenHöckendorfMeckenheimBraunschw...ZwickauBad BerneckSt. WendelSonnebergLüdensche...MettenheimBerlinMarktober...Marktredw...DahlewitzZwönitzTroisdorfGöttingenPlauenHeuchelheimZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSt. WendelMarktober...Bergisch ...DahlewitzNördlingen
02.09.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1214.10.1221.10.1228.10.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1204.11.1218.11.1218.11.1225.11.1202.12.1202.12.1208.12.1209.12.1209.12.1209.12.1215.12.1206.01.1306.01.1306.01.1313.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1320.01.1303.02.1310.02.1310.02.1310.02.1317.02.1324.02.1303.03.1303.03.1310.03.1324.03.1324.03.1306.04.1307.04.1307.04.1314.04.1314.04.1314.04.1328.04.1328.04.1305.05.1305.05.1305.05.1312.05.1318.05.1319.05.1325.05.1326.05.1326.05.1302.06.1309.06.1309.06.1309.06.1316.06.1316.06.1316.06.1322.06.1323.06.1330.06.1330.06.1330.06.1307.07.1307.07.1307.07.1314.07.13
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts5 Starter21 Starter16 Starter6 Starter5 Starter8 Starter9 Starter15 Starter10 Starter9 Starter4 Starter10 Starter6 Starter6 Starter15 Starter12 Starter4 Starter12 Starter9 Starter9 Starter11 Starter21 Starter10 Starter4 Starter7 Starter12 Starter11 Starter6 Starter2 Starter6 Starter15 Starter14 Starter10 Starter10 Starter7 Starter13 Starter6 Starter16 Starter8 Starter7 Starter7 Starter12 Starter4 Starter16 Starter14 Starter4 Starter12 Starter11 Starter14 Starter8 Starter4 Starter11 Starter2 Starter12 Starter7 Starter13 Starter3 Starter10 Starter9 Starter5 Starter4 Starter13 Starter5 Starter3 Starter9 Starter3 Starter11 Starter7 Starter5 Starter15 Starter13 Starter5 Starter14 Starter
1SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1600200891021200218012001200120012001200911012001200
2EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1560+40+4019561414612002180316151304145120021802180218041451200120012001200
3SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1540+20+601935181810316112001200120012004145120041453161316121802180316121802180218031614145
EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1540+0+6019351111331611200218031612180120012001200218012003161
5SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1520+20+80190410113218012001200218012001200218041453161101052180
6MiddleGermanySchramm, ManfredTV St.Wendel 18611502+18+981885891120012003161316112001200712021801200
7NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin1482+20+11818548831611200218021803161120012001200
8EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1481+1+11918531414621803161218031611200120031613161218012004145414531612180
9WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 1442+39+1581802101025130316151302180218031612180120021801200
10SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1423+19+17717821517951302180612521802180811531611200414531613161414541453161316112003161
11MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein1402+21+198175891316121802180612521802180218031612180
12WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen1380+22+2201976771200120012001200120012002180
13NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1295+85+3051621911331615130811531614145316112004145712031613161
14EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1262+33+3381587841453161612521803161513021802180
15SouthGermanyWarisch, GerdORMC Königsbrunn1261+1+339158261026125218041453161911081157120120012005130
16EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau1259+2+3411571011331615130414551304145414531616125316121803161
17EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1236+23+364155791218041459110316121805130218081154145
18MiddleGermanyBott, MichaelaMAC Hütschenhausen1232+4+3681548124218041458115612531618115712021805130513031614145
19MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach1228+4+37215417861253161120041453161414531615130
20SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz1221+7+37915326812004145712031614145513071201200
SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1221+0+3791532711371201200513051301392513031616125120061254145
22WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg1211+10+3891732774145120041451200218021803161
23SouthGermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck1180+31+42014815851308115712051302180218061251200
24EastGermanySchrader, JürgenAMC Magdeburg1157+23+443145711371208115414561254145414551303161316141457120
25MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1151+6+449144151027120612531616125414551301200414571207120
26SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck1146+5+4541431691513061255130513071206125120031614145
27EastGermanySeupel, JanChemnitz1055+91+54513241135130811510105811510105911081154145911041452180
28NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin1046+9+554149576125612551302180316121804145
29WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau1041+5+5591305102111005130513031616125513061251010591105130
30SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1040+1+56013038811510105612521807120513071204145
31EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig1031+9+5691293841457120811551307120316181156125
32EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1030+1+5701294113513061251010561257120612571204145712051305130
33SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1026+4+5741283146129631618115911018721010561259110811551307120513071206125
34MiddleGermanyHübner, HansMAC Hütschenhausen1016+10+584127291911071203161911071204145612581157120
35SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1001+15+599125210271207120811581151110071205130911071203161
36NorthGermanyHüsing, Christian981+20+6191406741455130513010105218031615130
37SouthGermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz980+1+6201232124414571209110712051301110071206125158410105111009110
38SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg955+25+64511929113924145911081154145712011100101058115
39WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau950+5+65011921131584712010105712010105712051301392139271205130
40WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau940+10+660118113514889110111008115139261257120148814888115612551301296
41SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder915+25+6851142819681776811561255130316161258115
42MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan876+39+72414656414531612180513081154145
43SouthGermanyGötz, JürgenMRSC Amberg875+1+72510991612511100911012969110101059110911010105
44SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn858+17+7421071021872101051584139291101110061256125129610105
45WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau853+5+74710719181155130811512961488129610105129611100
46SouthGermanyLehnerer, Dieter851+2+749106918115129610105101051392101051110091108115
47SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf850+1+750142464145513021801010591102180
48SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team849+1+75112137148841453161513061251110011100
49MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"848+1+75210611313928115712014881584129611100101058115101051392
50WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 842+6+758105861251010591101110012961110012969110
51MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim840+2+76014046811551304145612521804145
52WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau836+4+764119171296612541457120811591106125
53SouthGermanyBlaszkowski, HenrykORMC Königsbrunn800+36+800114710105712091106125911081158115
54SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim760+40+84095891101488158413921296139291101488
NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels760+0+8401902441200218012002180
56WestGermanyWeinert, Georg754+6+8469481680139291101110011100148813921392
57SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf724+30+8769182160139221601110012968115101051296
58SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing686+38+9141373561254145316151306125
59SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf660+26+94011069110168061256125712011100
60WestGermanyPaul, Holger635+25+96512725101054145414561258115
61NorthGermanyGünther, OliverSundaydriver Ahlhorn580+55+1020193233120021801200
NorthGermanyBunge, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn580+0+1020193233218012001200
63NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig561+19+1039187233120031611200
64WestGermanyBurmeister, StephanWestfalia-Racing-Team545+16+105510959110101059110712011100
NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin545+0+1055136344145612551304145
66WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko530+15+1070133246125414541458115
67SouthGermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz521+9+107917433316121802180
68SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team512+9+10881025911061251488101051584
69WestGermanyBrandl, Marcus488+24+1112122141392316191106125
70WestGermanyHipke, Andreas452+36+114815133316151303161
71EastGermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united450+2+1150113491106125811511100
72SouthGermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz405+45+119513533513041455130
73SouthGermanyBorst, MatthiasMSG Günzburg357+48+124389412962064101051392
74WestGermanyAkyol, Sureyya350+7+1250117137120111005130
75EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide325+25+127516311212006125
76SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn320+5+1280107311100712011100
77NorthGermanyÖnder, IsmailBurning Wheels310+10+12901552251302180
78NorthGermanyFlunker, Matthias290+20+13101452241454145
79SouthGermanySchneider, Karsten288+2+13129631392129611100
80WestGermanyHoven, Peter275+13+13251382241455130
81SouthGermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn260+15+13408731680111001680
82WestGermanyHoven, Gerd245+15+1355123271206125
MiddleGermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf245+0+13551231281155130
84SouthGermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof201+44+13991012129610105
85SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR200+1+14002001111200
86SouthGermanyObermeier, Thomas198+2+140299291101488
87SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg180+18+142090215841296
MiddleGermanyKissling, Ingo180+0+1420180112180
SouthGermanyStärk, GüntherMAC Nürnberg180+0+1420180112180
MiddleGermanySchwickert, MichaelDJK Andernach180+0+1420180112180
EastGermanyRiemer, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig180+0+1420180112180
WestGermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg180+0+1420180112180
93WestGermanyKülpmann, ThomasWestfalia-Racing-Team168+12+143284214881680
94WestGermanyKlein, DennisMC Megadrom Heinsberg161+7+1439161113161
95EastGermanyWöllner, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz145+16+1455145114145
SouthGermanyMichel, Uwe145+0+1455145114145
EastGermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera145+0+1455145114145
98SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas132+13+146866220641968
99WestGermanySchramm, Sascha130+2+1470130115130
100EastGermanyFritsche, ManfredAMC Magdeburg125+5+147512516125
MiddleGermanySchwarz, WernerTV St.Wendel 1861125+0+147512516125
102SouthGermanySüss, Rudolf120+5+148012017120
WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team120+0+148012017120
104WestGermanyEmmerich, Robert115+5+148511518115
105SouthGermanyGörner, Maik110+5+149011019110
MiddleGermanyHahnel, MarkusRacing Club Waldorf110+0+149011019110
EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf110+0+149011019110
108SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR105+5+1495105110105
SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck105+0+1495105110105
110SouthGermanySauernheimer, Peter100+5+1500100111100
EastGermanyGempelis, BorisRacing Center Leipzig100+0+1500100111100
SouthGermanyAmberger, MaximilianGFC Donath100+0+1500100111100
113EastGermanyWolf, HelmutMylau96+4+15049611296
SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg96+0+15049611296
WestGermanySchnermann, MatthiasWestfalia-Racing-Team96+0+15049611296
EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig96+0+15049611296
117SouthGermanyMaurer, Rudolf88+8+15128811488
118WestGermanyFrank, Bernd84+4+15168411584
SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath84+0+15168411584
120SouthGermanyHirsch, Wolfgang76+8+15247611776

contact