SM | EB | South | 2015/16
DMC SM 2015/16 Class EB Group South1
Ingolstadt
18.10.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts27 Starter
1GermanyKlier, RobertSLR Ingolstadt1211211111121
2GermanyDietmar, JanSLR Ingolstadt119+2+2119112119
3GermanyKrause, ThomasAMSC Augsburg118+1+3118113118
4GermanyWiesenberger, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer117+1+4117114117
5GermanyLandinger, ChristianSLR Ingolstadt116+1+5116115116
6GermanyGerlach, Christian1. MBC Bamberg115+1+611516115
7GermanyKanert, MichaelTSV 1871 Augsburg114+1+711417114
8GermanyMeier, ChristopherMCR Bad Gögging113+1+811318113
9GermanyDrießle, ChristianUnited Racing Team112+1+911219112
10GermanyWild, Alexander1. MBC Bamberg111+1+10111110111
11GermanySchrenk, FlorianMSC Osterhofen110+1+11110111110
12GermanyBaier, ArminMC Abensberg109+1+12109112109
13GermanyFreitag, SaschaMSV Neubrandenburg108+1+13108113108
14GermanyHellmann, OliverRC Team Pr. Oldendorf107+1+14107114107
15GermanyKanabe, NobuhiroMRT Rosenheim106+1+15106115106
16GermanyVillringer, Sebastian105+1+16105116105
17GermanyAhmadi Zenouz, Max HamunRCCT Berlin104+1+17104117104
18GermanyTsavas, AlexanderOR8 Schwaben103+1+18103118103
19GermanyStröbele, ChristophAMSC Augsburg102+1+19102119102
20GermanyGraul, JoachimOR8 Schwaben101+1+20101120101
21GermanySchulz, Stefan1. Marzahner Racing Club100+1+21100121100
22GermanySchmid, KonradMSC Osterhofen99+1+229912299
23GermanyHummel, BernhardMRSC Amberg98+1+239812398
24GermanyMayershofer, Klaus97+1+249712497
25GermanyRäbel, Tobias96+1+259612596
26GermanyHeuer, AndréAMC Magdeburg95+1+269512695
27GermanyMuster, ChristianSLR Ingolstadt94+1+279412794

contact