LRP-OC | 2WD | South | 2014/15
LRP-Offroad-Challenge 2014/15 Class 2WD Group South123456789101112
HeilbronnBad BerneckLeonbergFellbachKöngenLeonbergBad BerneckCrailsheimLeonbergBad BerneckFellbachHeilbronn
14.09.1412.10.1419.10.1409.11.1404.01.1525.01.1508.02.1501.03.1522.03.1503.04.1512.04.1517.05.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts17 Starter7 Starter26 Starter18 Starter25 Starter27 Starter3 Starter11 Starter23 Starter3 Starter11 Starter16 Starter
1GermanySchweickhardt, MartinRCC Köngen1556173299120012002180513021802180414531612180
2GermanyDittes, KaiRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team1428+128+12817948831613161316112001200120041451200
3GermanyTreffert, ReneMCC Crailsheim1285+143+2711432591680111005130120021806125120061254145
4GermanyEllwanger, ThomasRCM Kirchberg1020+265+5361282861257120811561254145414571206125
5GermanyTrinkauf, EricRCC Köngen885+135+67112637911021801010510105513061255130
6GermanyHaidar, FlorianMSC Hansa Heilbronn826+59+7301032851302160177616807120811581155130
7SwitzerlandZünd, SvenMRTO800+26+7562004441200120012001200
8GermanyKohlbach, TimMCSS Althengstett767+33+789128263161811591101110071203161
9GermanyNagel, RobinMSC Hansa Heilbronn738+29+8189218111002354158423541968612513923161
10GermanyNaumann, JustinRCC Köngen671+67+8851343571205130414581153161
11GermanyOtterbach, BerndRC-Car Werkstatt Racing Team624+47+93210416148815845130911071201392
12GermanyRistic, NenadMCC Fellbach605+19+9511011618729110148810105513011100
13GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen505+100+105116833414521802180
14GermanyHeitzer, BenediktRCC Köngen492+13+106498514881392712012961296
15GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz466+26+109015523612521803161
16GermanySalomon, ChristianMSC Hansa Heilbronn415+51+114110441110011100911010105
17GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg401+14+1155100144145911013922354
18GermanyKnezovic, MarinRCC Köngen362+39+119491141392513020641776
19GermanyUnterschütz, StefanMCC Fellbach357+5+1199119131296111003161
20GermanyMüller, FrankRCC Köngen333+24+122311113225731618115
21GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz325+8+12311632241452180
GermanyWidmaier, MichaMCC Nufringen325+0+12311632241452180
23GermanyMatas, StefanRCC Köngen314+11+124210531584612510105
24GermanyKüronja, EduardRCC Köngen228+86+1328763168015842064
25GermanyHollfelder, PeterErlangen226+2+13307532742111001584
26GermanyIsele, JanRCC Köngen224+2+1332753158420641776
27GermanyLautenbach, Moritz222+2+1334743235416801488
28GermanyHausauer, WaldemarMSC Hansa Heilbronn215+7+13411082101059110
29GermanyKrüger, Daniel196+19+136098217767120
30GermanyFocht, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer192+4+136496212961296
31GermanyKurz, TimRCC Köngen189+3+1367633225721601872
32GermanyHübner, Marc183+6+137392219688115
33GermanyKropp, JürgenRC-Driver-MKK180+3+1376180112180
34GermanyMeyer, Kai177+3+1379892101051872
35GermanyTschöpe, DanielRCC Köngen164+13+139282216801584
36AustriaKötzinger, GeorgRMC Wien161+3+1395161113161
37GermanySelbmann, KlausMSC Hansa Heilbronn156+5+140078217761680
38GermanyRöhlke, PhilipRCC Köngen136+20+142068225481488
39GermanyTulodziecki, JonasRCC Köngen128+8+142864219682160
40GermanyWiesenberger, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer125+3+143112516125
41GermanyGebauer, JürgenMCC Schwäbisch Gmünd123+2+143362224511872
42GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen120+3+143612017120
GermanyWeller, NicoleMCC Crailsheim120+0+143612017120
44GermanyScalet, Alex117+3+143959222572160
45GermanyBrosi, RenéMSC Hansa Heilbronn115+2+144111518115
GermanyRuml, PascalRCC Köngen115+0+144111518115
47GermanyFenske, SebastianMSV Linsengericht110+5+144611019110
GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg110+0+144611019110
49GermanyVisser, Marc109+1+144755226452064
50GermanyHenrich, ThomasMCRT Aschaffenburg105+4+1451105110105
GermanyBauer, Domenik105+0+1451105110105
52GermanyGietl, OliverMSV Linsengericht100+5+1456100111100
53Helm, Jacqueline99+1+145750225482451
54GermanyArmbrust, Michael96+3+14609611296
GermanyNottebom, BerndRCMSC Greuthof96+0+14609611296
56GermanyKurz, LinusRCC Köngen93+3+146347226452548
57GermanyKüsters, Benjamin92+1+14649211392
GermanySvoboda, PaulRCC Köngen92+0+14649211392
59GermanyKrassotoulomos, Patrick88+4+14688811488
GermanyRiplinger, Emanuel88+0+14688811488
61GermanyMerhi, Chawad80+8+14768011680
62GermanyHollfelder, MarkusORMC Königsbrunn76+4+14807611776
63GermanyIncorvaia, Angelo72+4+14847211872
64GermanyNottebom, StefanRCMSC Greuthof68+4+14886811968
65GermanySchröder, Pascal57+11+14995712257
66GermanyBrandt, MaxRCC Köngen51+6+15055112451

contact