LRP-HPI-Challenge 2014/15 Class 17.5T Group Middle123456789101112131415161718
HeuchelheimEppelheimWillingsh...Hütschenh...BeerfeldenMorschheimHütschenh...St. WendelTCM Rüsse...SolmsFrankfurtBeerfeldenWillingsh...GroßauheimHeuchelheimWiesbadenHütchenha...Rüsselshe...
14.09.1428.09.1419.10.1402.11.1416.11.1407.12.1428.12.1418.01.1525.01.1515.02.1501.03.1515.03.1529.03.1512.04.1510.05.1517.05.1507.06.1521.06.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts22 Starter14 Starter12 Starter19 Starter25 Starter35 Starter21 Starter31 Starter69 Starter34 Starter24 Starter25 Starter15 Starter22 Starter19 Starter24 Starter22 Starter23 Starter
1GermanyBecker, AlexanderMAC Hütschenhausen2415186813131200120012001200120021802180120041451200513021801200
2GermanyFuchs, FrankMSC Schöneck1930+485+485148101331612180712011100297231612180218021804145316141454145
3GermanyVolz, ThomasTsutsuna Racing1662+268+7531284141911031615130414571208115612581156125811561251010581153161
4GermanyKöhler, StefanStatler & Waldorf Racing1387+275+1028154159612512005130513033225130612591108115
5GermanyKöniger, ChristianAMC Lahntal1295+92+1120144279120051308115513081154145513012005130
6GermanyHerzog, BorisVfR Rüsselsheim1124+171+129114148158441451417661253161218031611392
7GermanySeyer, MarcusMSC Schöneck1112+12+13031395841454145316131616125612551307120
8GermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen1100+12+131522015521802180218012002360
9GermanyHildenbrandt, SteveVfR Rüsselsheim923+177+1492841114881488168053218721010513921488129613927120
10GermanyBienefeld, SebastianVfR Rüsselsheim897+26+1518821112257148825482742216018721010519681872101052180
11GermanyHallaschka, ThomasIGR Racing Team Runkel859+38+1556107183161111001010514881488612571201872
12GermanyBauder, Marcus840+19+15757611811510105168017762548129620642645206424511296
13GermanyRauch, Frank785+55+1630112175130712091109110811571201680
14GermanyHertel, HaraldTS Grossauheim756+29+16598491392177649416801296111007120111001488
GermanyRossmann, BerndModellfreunde-Rheinhessen756+0+16591514521803161414541456125
16GermanyMateos, DanielVfR Rüsselsheim721+35+169410317911037361110081159110414510105
17GermanyGündra, DirkMCRT Aschaffenburg706+15+170988881151110014888115139247812961392
18GermanyHerrmann, FrankMAC Hütschenhausen687+19+172813725316171201913641456125
19GermanyHahnel, MarkusRacing Club Waldorf675+12+1740611114881296303326453424158423541776235420642257
20GermanyHahnel, ThomasRacing Club Waldorf661+14+175455121392111002548313029363326245125481968245122572354
21GermanyRuth, MarcusMCRT Aschaffenburg649+12+176693279110196846101776911051304145
22GermanyKruse, MartinMBC Goldstein616+33+1799154445130414521803161
23GermanyHaller, JensMCRT Aschaffenburg559+57+18569361010518721392158412969110
24GermanyGarbi, PatrickRCR Peterberg547+12+18681095612510105129612966125
25GermanyKeim, OliverFux Modified536+11+187977731301680206491101584111001968
26GermanySchwickert, MichaelDJK Andernach510+26+190517013218092209110
27GermanyWolf, ThorstenModellfreunde-Rheinhessen507+3+19087271872129624512064148818722064
28GermanyGersdorff, IvoModellfreunde-Rheinhessen489+18+19268261392101051680158419682160
29GermanyRahn, MarcTV St.Wendel 1861476+13+1939955712017761110015841296
30GermanySpiering, MichaelMC Megadrom Heinsberg460+16+195523012252601200
31GermanyStraßner, JonasMAC Hütschenhausen450+10+1965647216091101968158427426721584
32GermanySteinhage, Thomas448+2+1967756158423542548187216809110
33GermanyReichold, FelixMCRT Aschaffenburg431+17+19846271010522572839652216013921776
34GermanyMannewitz, BjörnMCS Schrecksbach427+4+1988107146125158422573161
35GermanyEich, ChristianModellfreunde-Rheinhessen423+4+1992716168013922160245121601680
36GermanyWinter, ManuelMAC Hütschenhausen415+8+20001381139110120010105
37GermanyBartsch, KarstenAwesomatix410+5+2005205112102101200
38GermanyBrockmann, BjörnTeam Durango/Hobbico400+10+20154001111400
39GermanyHerrmann, Hans-JürgenMAC Idar-Oberstein395+5+2020567187221603033692187221601296
40GermanyHornig, RalfTC Heuchelheim374+21+204162619689110216023546621680
41GermanyReuels, TorbenWMC Wiesbaden343+31+207211423316133525130
42GermanySeilheimer, FlorianTC Heuchelheim341+2+20741712221803161
43GermanyGehrke, KevinTV St.Wendel 1861340+1+20758514712014885125130
44GermanyHederich, WolfgangMSC Kirchhain325+15+20908148115139220642354
GermanyHornig, MaximilianTC Heuchelheim325+0+20901632241452180
46GermanySikora, RolfMCRT Aschaffenburg312+13+2103526187226452936235425482257
47GermanyMoise, HelmutTC Heuchelheim300+12+21151003129615847120
48GermanyLeiber, StephanMCSS Althengstett290+10+2125290114290
49GermanyReichold, ThorstenMCRT Aschaffenburg286+4+212972412962354293611100
50GermanyDitel, ChristianMAC Hütschenhausen285+1+213048622571968245119682839682
51GermanyIsbert, ThomasDJK Andernach268+17+21476741110060224518115
52GermanyProbst, ThorstenORC Saar254+14+216185310105101053544
53GermanyKrull, RobinMCSS Althengstett250+4+216525016250
54GermanyKunz, MarcMAC Hütschenhausen240+10+2175803148813922160
GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg240+0+2175120261258115
GermanyBaggendorf, TorstenRacing Team Nord240+0+217524017240
57GermanyKrause, Elmar230+10+218523018230
58GermanyLeder, KlausMSC Kirchhain225+5+2190113291108115
59GermanyStein, MichaelMSC Eppelheim221+4+21941111217764145
60GermanyGabler, MauriceMSC Schöneck214+7+22011071215845130
61GermanyRätzer, MartinDJK Andernach210+4+22051051251301680
62GermanyKlappert, DennisDJK Andernach205+5+221010321010511100
GermanyTrautmann, Andre205+0+221010321010511100
64GermanyPauling, ErikRCCR Munzig200+5+2215200111200
GermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim200+0+22152001111200
GermanyHerschbach, IngoRC Chaoten Club Köln200+0+22152001111200
67GermanyMayer, MathiasRCR Peterberg199+1+2216663177618722451
68GermanyKeber, PeterMRC Wiesbaden192+7+222396212961296
GermanyBriesemeister, NickRCCR Munzig192+0+2223192112192
70GermanySchacht, AlbrechtVfR Rüsselsheim184+8+223192213921392
GermanyHenschel, MartinRCCR Munzig184+0+2231184113184
72GermanyHöfner, Rüdiger172+12+224386215841488
73GermanyFlachmann, DirkMRC Alst.-Oberhausen168+4+2247168115168
74GermanyHeuer, ThomasVfR Rüsselsheim164+4+225182216801584
75GermanyHaas, BerndIGR Racing Team Runkel161+3+2254161113161
76GermanyEberding, StephanAMC Hildesheim160+1+2255160116160
77GermanyCocuzza, Emanuele154+6+226151316801872622
78GermanyLischer, Karlheinz152+2+226376220641488
GermanyGorski, Niko152+0+2263152117152
80GermanyPatrzek, RobertRCCR Munzig144+8+2271144118144
81GermanySchiller, ThorstenSouth West Racing138+6+227769291103928
82GermanySchubö, Daniel135+3+228068215842451
83GermanyHenrich, ThomasMCRT Aschaffenburg129+6+228665218722257
84GermanyBrüstle, JensRMC Wolfsburg128+1+2287128120128
85GermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach125+3+229012516125
GermanySchneider, RalfMSC Eppelheim125+0+229012516125
87GermanyLeder, AchimMSC Kirchhain120+5+229512017120
GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett120+0+229512017120
GermanyTallen, ManfredERC Racing120+0+2295120121120
GermanyThalheimer, MircoLMC Leonberg120+0+229512017120
GermanyRappelt, MatthiasTS Grossauheim120+0+229512017120
GermanySchuch, AndreasMSC Kirchhain120+0+229512017120
93GermanyJancek, Vlad115+5+230011518115
94GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz114+1+2301114122114
95GermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin108+6+2307108123108
96GermanyMährle, NiklasLMC Leonberg105+3+2310105110105
97GermanySchuster, TobiasERC Racing102+3+2313102124102
98GermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim100+2+2315100111100
GermanyGanzow, OliverMAB Kirrweiler100+0+2315100111100
GermanySkrock, RobertMSC Eppelheim100+0+2315100111100
101GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR96+4+23199612596
GermanyKilian, Marcel96+0+23199611296
103GermanyKoos, Michael94+2+232147242181776
104GermanyFalk, DustinMSC Essen90+4+23259012690
105GermanyRettig, PhilippMSC Eppelheim88+2+23278811488
106GermanyRosenhahn, SebastianTDR Racing84+4+23318412784
107GermanyNamyslo, ThomasMCRT Aschaffenburg80+4+23358011680
108GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg78+2+23377812878
109GermanyMoritz, Karl-HeinzTonisport76+2+23397611776
GermanyForster, Kim76+0+23397611776
GermanyHerrmann, Jürgen76+0+23397611776
GermanyFischer, Stephan76+0+23397611776
GermanyLorbach, AlexanderMAC Hütschenhausen76+0+23397611776
114GermanyWestphal, OliverWMC Wiesbaden70+6+23453526421968
115GermanySchneider, EdgarWMC Wiesbaden68+2+23476811968
GermanyGrenz, ChristianLMC Leonberg68+0+23476811968
GermanyRappelt, NicoTS Grossauheim68+0+23476811968
GermanySchramm, ManfredTV St.Wendel 186168+0+23476811968
119GermanyStaudinger, Micha66+2+23493322064632
GermanyMundt, AndreasRC World OHZ/HB66+0+23496613066
121GermanyEul, Michael64+2+23516412064
GermanyHofmann, Christian64+0+23516412064
GermanySchütz, Robin64+0+23516412064
124GermanyOfschonka, Michaelamc Hamm60+4+23556013160
GermanyDalgic, Erkan60+0+23556012160
126GermanyNeubeck, Jacqueline57+3+23585712257
GermanySchütz, Klaus Peter57+0+23585712257
GermanyKohn, MarcelRCR Peterberg57+0+23585712257
129GermanyHefkaluk, MartinTeam Durango/Hobbico56+1+23595613256
130GermanyArnold, ChristianTeam CS Schumacher54+2+23615412354
131GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel48+6+23674813448
132GermanyWahl, Benjamin42+6+23734212742
133GermanyMay, MarcusRC-Team Hockenheim40+2+23754013640
134GermanyWeber, MichaelVfR Rüsselsheim39+1+23763912839
135GermanyMichels, Niklas33+6+23823313033
136GermanySchwarze, TobiasAMC Hildesheim32+1+2383321
137GermanyLehr, MarkusMCRT Aschaffenburg30+2+23851523228562
GermanyMorsing, Sebastian30+0+23853013130
139GermanyHorn, Jean-René28+2+23872813228
140GermanyDeusser, JeannotModellfreunde-Rheinhessen26+2+23892613326
141GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach24+2+23912414024
GermanyMeuser, MarkoMAC Dannstadter Höhe24+0+23912413424
143GermanyMeuser, Noah-DavidMAC Dannstadter Höhe22+2+23932213522
144GermanyHolzhofer, MarkusRC-Land Heilbronn20+2+23952014120
145GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn16+4+23991614316
146GermanyLöffler, Christian14+2+24011414414
147GermanyZimmermann, Henrik12+2+24031214512
148Bonanno, Angelo6+6+240961486
149GermanyGampp, Daniel2+4+241321612
GermanyButsch, PatrickRC-Land Heilbronn2+0+241321592
GermanyMarx, LukasERC Racing2+0+241321582
GermanyGampp, Sascha2+0+241321572
GermanyGrandjean, Nicolas2+0+241321552
GermanyKura, YavuzNew kids West2+0+241321542
GermanyWalkenhorst, ChristophRC Team Pr. Oldendorf2+0+241321522
GermanyCarstens, Lars2+0+241321502

contact