LRP-HPI-Challenge 2014/15 Class 17.5T Group South12345678910111213141516
Bad BerneckEstenfeldNeunkirch...SendenGottmadin...PleinfeldHeilbronnTCM Rüsse...GünzburgAlthengst...Neunkirch...CrailsheimWeil der ...Bad Berne...Wüstenrot...Marktredw...
05.10.1419.10.1426.10.1409.11.1423.11.1407.12.1414.12.1425.01.1508.02.1522.02.1501.03.1529.03.1512.04.1526.04.1524.05.1505.07.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts11 Starter30 Starter11 Starter7 Starter15 Starter6 Starter17 Starter69 Starter10 Starter31 Starter15 Starter12 Starter16 Starter11 Starter16 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyLeiber, StephanMCSS Althengstett1752195399218021801200429021801200120031613161
2GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen1177+575+5751682775130316131614145218012001200
3GermanyHolzhofer, MarkusRC-Land Heilbronn917+260+83511538129631616125712041204145101054145
4GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg786+131+966112176125911071201776513091108115
5GermanyHertlein, UweMAC Lauf725+61+10271812444145218012001200
6GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett715+10+10371021722571392811571205130101051296
7GermanyButsch, PatrickRC-Land Heilbronn679+36+107397171872612581154145592712011100
8GermanyKrull, RobinMCSS Althengstett650+29+1102217223120012006250
9GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn564+86+11889416177651306125431613926125
10GermanySchinn, JulienMAC Lauf560+4+1192140244145811571202180
11GermanyKoos, Michael533+27+121989162645811542181110061255130
12GermanyFunke, ChrisMAC Lauf521+12+123117433316121802180
13GermanyStanglmeier, ChristianBC Regensburg516+5+12361292431614145111009110
14GermanyGriese, Matthias501+15+12518462936101052257811512961392
15GermanyHolz, FrankMCSS Althengstett500+1+12521005168091101680612510105
16GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz499+1+12531251441458115221146125
17GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck496+3+1256165223120012961200
18GermanyThalheimer, MircoLMC Leonberg486+10+126616233414521803161
19GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett461+25+129111541296612561258115
20GermanyRies, AlexanderMC Ettlingen455+6+129715233513041452180
21GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck439+16+131311048115158481156125
22GermanyWicklein, JensSpVgg Erlangen435+4+1317109141010511100513011100
23GermanyWalz, JörgAC Erlangen434+1+13181091420647120414510105
24GermanyMährle, NiklasLMC Leonberg433+1+13191081411100148815843161
25GermanyKirchner, MartinMCSS Althengstett430+3+132214323218051307120
26GermanySpieß, RolandVRT Reutlingen413+17+13391034101058115101051488
27GermanyHäring, MarkusBlack Sheep Racer`s405+8+134713513811591102180
28GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz401+4+135113423513091103161
29GermanyKreft, Kevin400+1+135220022212001200
GermanyBrockmann, BjörnTeam Durango/Hobbico400+0+13524001111400
31GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang388+12+136478516802936129613921584
32GermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde361+27+139118112212003161
GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck361+0+139118112231611200
34GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing360+1+13921802221802180
GermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen360+0+1392360112360
36GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck338+22+141411313148871205130
37GermanyArribas-Huete, Juan Angel327+11+14258247120177628391392
38GermanyKöhler, StefanStatler & Waldorf Racing322+5+1430322113322
39GermanyHaas, JochenMAC Lauf275+47+14771382251304145
40GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck270+5+14821351261254145
GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck270+0+14821351261254145
42GermanySpiering, MichaelMC Megadrom Heinsberg260+10+1492260115260
GermanyBöhme, BernhardBlack-Forest-Racer260+0+14921302251305130
44GermanyArnold, HerbertMCC Konstanz255+5+14971281241459110
45GermanyBaggendorf, TorstenRacing Team Nord240+15+151224017240
46GermanyBrumm, MarcelMCSS Althengstett230+10+1522115271209110
GermanyKrause, Elmar230+0+152223018230
48GermanyRoelen, MarkusMCC Bad Berneck220+10+1532110291109110
GermanySchwickert, MichaelDJK Andernach220+0+153222019220
50GermanyBartsch, KarstenAwesomatix210+10+1542210110210
51GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach204+6+15481021221804024
52GermanyPauling, ErikRCCR Munzig200+4+1552200111200
53GermanyGampp, Daniel194+6+1558653139261211100
54GermanyBriesemeister, NickRCCR Munzig192+2+1560192112192
55GermanyHenschel, MartinRCCR Munzig184+8+1568184113184
56GermanyGampp, Sascha178+6+157459314885721488
57GermanyHerzog, BorisVfR Rüsselsheim176+2+1576176114176
58GermanyEllwanger, ThomasRCM Kirchberg172+4+1580862111001872
59GermanyFlachmann, DirkMRC Alst.-Oberhausen168+4+1584168115168
60GermanyRedwig, UdoSpVgg Erlangen165+3+1587832216010105
61GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing161+4+1591161113161
GermanySchlatterer, Alex161+0+1591161113161
GermanyFischer, DanielTSG/MST Estenfeld161+0+1591161113161
64GermanyEberding, StephanAMC Hildesheim160+1+1592160116160
65GermanyGorski, Niko152+8+1600152117152
66GermanyPatrzek, RobertRCCR Munzig144+8+1608144118144
67GermanyHerrmann, FrankMAC Hütschenhausen136+8+1616136119136
68GermanySevert, AndréRCweb.de Racing Team130+6+1622130115130
GermanyKoch, SteffenMAC Lauf130+0+1622130115130
70GermanyBrüstle, JensRMC Wolfsburg128+2+1624128120128
71GermanyWenzel, ThomasMAC Lauf125+3+162712516125
GermanyEggersdorfer, DanielMSC Sand125+0+162712516125
73GermanyTallen, ManfredERC Racing120+5+1632120121120
GermanyBiegel, Ruian120+0+163212017120
GermanyStangelmeier, Christian120+0+163212017120
GermanySprenger, RenéLMC Leonberg120+0+163212017120
GermanyMaier, ChristianMAC Mettenheim120+0+163212017120
78GermanyHerzog, Christian117+3+163559215843033
79GermanyFritsch, TobiasMCC Marktredwitz115+2+163711518115
80GermanyBirner, Klaus110+5+164211019110
GermanyHon, Timmy110+0+164211019110
GermanySchröder, JulianTSG/MST Estenfeld110+0+164211019110
83GermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin108+2+1644108123108
84GermanyMalzan, Mark105+3+1647105110105
GermanyHempel, Stefan105+0+1647105110105
GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt105+0+1647105110105
87GermanySchuster, TobiasERC Racing102+3+1650102124102
88GermanyHausauer, WaldemarMSC Hansa Heilbronn100+2+1652100111100
GermanyFischer, SabrinaTSG/MST Estenfeld100+0+1652100111100
GermanyLinzner, KurtMAC Mettenheim100+0+1652100111100
91GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR96+4+16569612596
GermanyZeiler, AndreasMCSS Althengstett96+0+16569611296
GermanySevert, Luca96+0+16569611296
94GermanyStein, OlafTeam SMI Siegen92+4+16609211392
95GermanyFalk, DustinMSC Essen90+2+16629012690
96GermanyGrenz, ChristianLMC Leonberg88+2+16648811488
GermanyChwalczyk, RomanTSG/MST Estenfeld88+0+16648811488
98GermanyRosenhahn, SebastianTDR Racing84+4+16688412784
GermanySchneider, Hilbert84+0+16688411584
GermanyRodrigues, FilipeRCSF Singen84+0+16688411584
GermanyFuß, Jan84+0+16688411584
102GermanyKimpel, JürgenSpVgg Erlangen80+4+16728011680
GermanyMenda, UteRC-Land Heilbronn80+0+16728011680
104GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg78+2+16747812878
105GermanyFuchs, FrankMSC Schöneck72+6+16807212972
106GermanyGrandjean, Nicolas70+2+16823525521968
107GermanyGanz, Matthias68+2+16846811968
108GermanyMundt, AndreasRC World OHZ/HB66+2+16866613066
109GermanyMoise, HelmutTC Heuchelheim64+2+16886412064
110GermanyOfschonka, Michaelamc Hamm60+4+16926013160
GermanySchulz, MichaelMCC Crailsheim60+0+16926012160
112GermanyHefkaluk, MartinTeam Durango/Hobbico56+4+16965613256
113GermanySauerborn, Andreas54+2+16985412354
GermanyPfister, ManfredTSG/MST Estenfeld54+0+16985412354
115GermanyReuels, TorbenWMC Wiesbaden52+2+17005213352
116GermanyStruve, Peter51+1+17015112451
GermanyWeidling, SteffenTSG/MST Estenfeld51+0+17015112451
118GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel48+3+17044813448
GermanyMaiwald, ChristianSüd48+0+17044812548
GermanyFerschke, Steffen48+0+17044812548
121GermanyGob, MichaelMC Ettlingen45+3+17074512645
122GermanyProbst, ThorstenORC Saar44+1+17084413544
123GermanyOffenhäuser, Marco42+2+17104212742
GermanyZuber, JohnFD Racing Team42+0+17104212742
125GermanyMay, MarcusRC-Team Hockenheim40+2+17124013640
126GermanyKuhn, SteffenTSG/MST Estenfeld39+1+17133912839
127GermanyMateos, DanielVfR Rüsselsheim36+3+17163613736
128GermanyFischer, PeterTSG/MST Estenfeld33+3+17193313033
129GermanySchwarze, TobiasRCCR Munzig32+1+17203213832
130GermanyMüller, Götz30+2+17223013130
131GermanySchiller, ThorstenSouth West Racing28+2+17242813928
132GermanyLöffler, Christian14+14+17381414414
133GermanyZimmermann, Henrik12+2+17401214512
134GermanyRuth, MarcusMCRT Aschaffenburg10+2+17421014610
135GermanyGündra, DirkMCRT Aschaffenburg8+2+174481478
136Bonanno, Angelo6+2+174661486
137GermanyHertel, HaraldTS Grossauheim4+2+174841494
138GermanyHerrmann, Hans-JürgenMAC Idar-Oberstein2+2+175021692
GermanyDitel, ChristianMAC Hütschenhausen2+0+175021682
GermanyStraßner, JonasMAC Hütschenhausen2+0+175021672
GermanyHornig, RalfTC Heuchelheim2+0+175021662
GermanyReichold, FelixMCRT Aschaffenburg2+0+175021652
GermanyWestphal, OliverWMC Wiesbaden2+0+175021642
GermanyStaudinger, Micha2+0+175021632
GermanyCocuzza, Emanuele2+0+175021622
GermanyIsbert, ThomasDJK Andernach2+0+175021602
GermanyMarx, LukasERC Racing2+0+175021582
GermanyLehr, MarkusMCRT Aschaffenburg2+0+175021562
GermanyKura, YavuzNew kids West2+0+175021542
GermanyHildenbrandt, SteveVfR Rüsselsheim2+0+175021532
GermanyWalkenhorst, ChristophRC Team Pr. Oldendorf2+0+175021522
GermanyGehrke, KevinTV St.Wendel 18612+0+175021512
GermanyCarstens, Lars2+0+175021502

contact