LRP-HPI | 17.5T | West | 2013/14
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2013/14 Class 17.5T Group West1234567891011121314151617181920
HennefMeckenheimLeimbachSchermbeckGeilenkir...EssenHennefDuisburgDortmundGeilenkir...LeimbachDortmundGeilenkir...Hörstel-R...Rheda-Wie...Andernach...VelpMeckenheimGeilenkir...Bad Breis...
08.09.1329.09.1320.10.1310.11.1324.11.1308.12.1305.01.1419.01.1402.02.1423.02.1430.03.1409.04.1413.04.1404.05.1425.05.1415.06.1422.06.1406.07.1427.07.1410.08.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter9 Starter19 Starter31 Starter14 Starter22 Starter17 Starter23 Starter13 Starter20 Starter18 Starter15 Starter14 Starter21 Starter13 Starter18 Starter11 Starter10 Starter8 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyKeßel, TorstenEnergy Racers Duisburg244116331415218012004145414521803161218012004145414512002180712051305130
2GermanyReifferscheidt, AndreasTonisport2169+272+27214512183316161255130148841456125414551305130712031616125414521807120316141453161
3GermanyBraun, Sascha2-speed racing team2067+102+374159111132180911012961200218051303161218041452180414521802180
4GermanyPütz, ArthurRC-Kleinkram.de1869+198+5721251515120051306125111001010591108115811514885130111006125316171204145
5GermanyYürüm, ÖzerRT Oberhausen1848+21+593168491112007120316112007120120031613161120021804145
6GermanyAlbrecht, MarkusEnergy Racers Duisburg1780+68+661111118211100811514881392911013928115911061251392811561251010512969110513081156125
7GermanySpiering, MichaelMC Megadrom Heinsberg1580+200+86119878812001200120021801200120012001200
8GermanyFlachmann, DirkMRC Alst.-Oberhausen1241+339+120015525871203161120061252180513012006125
9GermanySoltau, SvenUFM Racing Team1223+18+1218153168612531613161513012001010531612180
10GermanyMoritz, Karl-HeinzTonisport1222+1+1219122210414510105612511100612581151296612561253161
11GermanyLante, DirkDL-Racing Team1191+31+125092113513091101776313020641584129611100139215841010591109110
12GermanyVolmer, SvenRC Chaoten Club Köln994+197+14479011196824511584168091101296111001680712016806125
13GermanyBartsch, KarstenAwesomatix856+138+1585143462180414571203161414510105
14GermanyMüller, JochenRT Oberhausen843+13+159814146811521801296316131615130
15GermanyHenrich, Frank810+33+163111627513051307120101059110811511100
16GermanySchuster, TobiasERC Racing772+38+1669110791101110071209110612513928115
17GermanySchwarz, MikeRC Chaoten Club Köln744+28+1697839158425481680177612961392158414881296
18GermanyErnst, MarkusRC Chaoten Club Köln668+76+1773957139221607120101059110101051776
19GermanyPesch, MarkusIGR Racing Team Runkel644+24+179781813921872139220641392206417761392
20GermanyEickmeyer, LukasIG-Racing Team Hamm630+14+18117982936148819681584101051872187210105
21GermanyKottus, DavidRCT Racing Team620+10+182112435111008115414551305130
22GermanyKlein, StefanIGR Racing Team Runkel561+59+18801402471201110031612180
23GermanyLanwert, ThomasMAC Walsum555+6+188611125129615841110041455130
24GermanyOfschonka, Michaelamc Hamm546+9+18951095101051296811581158115
25GermanyKrause, Elmar535+11+1906134248115911051302180
26GermanyRüschenschmidt, JonasIG-Racing Team Hamm472+63+1969945712017761110014881488
27GermanyLinnenbaum, StefanoERC Racing431+41+201014423612531614145
28GermanyCrisante, MarcoEnergy Racers Duisburg406+25+2035102410105168012966125
29GermanyRuff, StefanMSC Essen328+78+21131093148871207120
30GermanyFlottau, TobiasRCT Racing Team315+13+212615811212008115
31GermanyDreiszus, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg311+4+213010431296101059110
32GermanyMüer, WolfgangDL-Racing Team306+5+213577423542160139211100
33GermanyBehrendt, DietmarRC Chaoten Club Köln303+3+213810138115111001488
34GermanySchulz, MichaelTeam Kräscher292+11+2149973168071201392
35GermanyMarx, LukasERC Racing269+23+217290320641110010105
36GermanyHaas, BerndIGR Racing Team Runkel260+9+21811301281154145
37GermanySchnabel, JensMuschelschubser Spiekeroog232+28+2209773187217761584
38GermanySteffens, Rene205+27+2236103261251680
39GermanyHöffner, AndreTeam Höffner187+18+225494281151872
40GermanyPiperato, AlexSSG Ronsdorf180+7+2261180112180
41GermanyEdelmann, ThomasAMC Münster162+18+2279543274221602160
42GermanyVelauthapillai, SuresMCK Dormagen153+9+228877212962257
43GermanyGrube, Jonasamc Hamm145+8+2296145114145
44GermanyWolf, Patrick143+2+229872291103033
45GermanyHöffner, DennisTeam Höffner132+11+230966220641968
46GermanyMiksche, ManuelDJK Andernach130+2+2311130115130
47GermanyBaitz, Dominick120+10+232112017120
GermanyLiebich, Stefan120+0+232112017120
49GermanyFacius, MarcelRCT Racing Team111+9+233056223542257
50GermanyMaslowski, MichaelSSG Ronsdorf110+1+233111019110
GermanyKortehaneberg, UweRC World OHZ/HB110+0+233111019110
52GermanyScherzer, BenjaminTeam Reptiles105+5+2336105110105
GermanySchütz, Robin105+0+2336105110105
54GermanyTallen, ManfredERC Racing100+5+2341100111100
55GermanyHeitsch, Hans GüntherMC Schaumburg96+4+23459611296
56GermanySalewski, Peter92+4+23499211392
57GermanyWeber, RonaldUnited Racing Team88+4+23538811488
GermanyMayers, JörgMAC Adenau88+0+23538811488
GermanySenden, StefanRT Oberhausen88+0+23538811488
60GermanyBecker, JensNew kids West84+4+23578411584
GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel84+0+23578411584
62GermanySchütz, Klaus Peter80+4+23618011680
GermanyWeiler, MichaelMCC Hocheifel80+0+23618011680
64GermanyMarkowis, Marc76+4+23657611776
GermanyMarx, Jonas76+0+23657611776
GermanyNeunkirchen, Domenic76+0+23657611776
67GermanySchneider, Norick72+4+23697211872
GermanyReisinger, Björn72+0+23697211872
GermanyDohmen, DietmarMAC Burgdorf72+0+23697211872
70GermanyGrote, MichaelLMI Racing68+4+23736811968
GermanyTrapp, FlorianMAC Walsum68+0+23736811968
GermanyWetzki, Holger68+0+23736811968
73GermanyEbbers, Jörg57+11+23845712257
74GermanySchmitz, ThorstenMAC Walsum45+12+23964512645
75GermanyBenscheid, Marc39+6+24023912839

contact