LRP-HPI-Challenge 2013/14 Class 17.5T Group South12345678910111213141516171819
Bad BerneckSingenLaufHeilbronnGünzburgWeil der ...SendenSendenGünzburgWeil der ...PleinfeldAugsburgHeilbronnLaufWüstenrot...EstenfeldAlthengst...ErlangenBad Berneck
06.10.1327.10.1310.11.1317.11.1301.12.1308.12.1322.12.1312.01.1426.01.1416.02.1423.02.1413.04.1427.04.1404.05.1418.05.1422.06.1406.07.1420.07.1410.08.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter12 Starter13 Starter14 Starter13 Starter19 Starter13 Starter14 Starter16 Starter15 Starter8 Starter7 Starter11 Starter6 Starter25 Starter23 Starter21 Starter15 Starter17 Starter
1GermanySchneider, TimMCG Remstal19281381614316141452180712010105712061253161316112008115911081159110
2GermanyHäring, MarkusBlack Sheep Racer`s1876+52+5212561836125712091108115513014887120811591104145513051305130316110105811591107120
3GermanyHertlein, UweMAC Lauf1746+130+1821592911120031615130218021801200414541452180712010105
4GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen1670+76+258186599218012001200120051301200218021801200
5GermanyKrause, ThomasAMSC Augsburg1457+213+4711467102180513081152180712031614145414571203161
6GermanyHolzhofer, MarkusRC-Land Heilbronn1328+129+600111212101056125414510105111008115911091101296316114881968
7GermanyHebeda, JoachimRCM Kirchberg1170+158+7581061114145101058115158491101010514889110712013921296
8GermanyReule, SvenRC-Land Heilbronn1128+42+8009412148812961680111001110014881584612581151110020641488
9GermanyWeihmayr, StefanAMSC Augsburg987+141+9411411371296612591102180120031618115
10GermanyMüller, ChristianRC Modellbaufreunde982+5+9461641563161218012003161218011100
11GermanyFunke, ChrisMAC Lauf980+2+948163256513012002180120061254145
12GermanyIlker, DogusMCSS Althengstett931+49+997133574145414531611680414561255130
13GermanyStähle, MaximilianMCSS Althengstett912+19+1016130478115513051307120218017763161
14GermanyStröbele, ChristophAMSC Augsburg800+112+11281008139281151296111001392101051110011100
15GermanyKreft, Kevin721+79+12071801443161120021802180
16GermanyMährle, AndreasMCSS Althengstett628+93+130090713921392177613921392111001584
17GermanyLeiber, StephanMCSS Althengstett619+9+1309124125513012006125206411100
18GermanySpieß, RolandVRT Reutlingen558+61+137093612961296101051010516801776
19GermanyWicklein, JensSpVgg Erlangen546+12+13821371245130712012001296
20GermanyButsch, PatrickRC-Land Heilbronn537+9+139190161110018724145168019681872
21GermanyFink, FolkerMAC Lauf505+32+14231262461255130414510105
22GermanySevert, AndréRCweb.de Racing Team445+60+1483148123120081155130
23GermanyRedwig, UdoSpVgg Erlangen427+18+1501107141392168061255130
24GermanyHaas, JochenMAC Lauf393+34+153513123218041451968
25GermanyBauer, SebastianTSG/MST Estenfeld367+26+156112213911012963161
26GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck345+22+158317312241451200
27GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing342+3+158611413513071201392
28GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck341+1+15871712231612180
GermanyWalz, JörgAC Erlangen341+0+15871712221803161
30GermanyHerklotz, AndreasRCMSC Greuthof334+7+15941113612561251584
31GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing327+7+16011093911013926125
32GermanySchinn, JulienMAC Lauf317+10+161110637120101051392
33GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett293+24+16359837120196810105
34GermanyGalinat, AxelVRT Reutlingen287+6+16417241488158424512064
35GermanyBaumann, NickMAC Lauf266+21+1662893612522571584
36GermanyHolz, FrankMCSS Althengstett264+2+16648831110018721392
37GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz245+19+168312312414511100
GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt245+0+1683123271206125
39GermanyDamm, Stephan241+4+16871211212964145
40GermanyWenzel, ThomasMAC Lauf233+8+16951171241451488
41GermanyMüller, PatrickVRT Reutlingen200+33+17282001111200
GermanyFischer, DanielTSG/MST Estenfeld200+0+17282001111200
43GermanyBerens, HaraldMAC Lauf198+2+173099291101488
44GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck195+3+173398281151680
45GermanyMierke, MichaelMCC Türkheim188+7+174094212961392
46GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz180+8+174890215841296
47GermanyLehnert, ChristianMAC Lauf175+5+175388281152160
48GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck168+7+176084216801488
49GermanySchröder, JulianTSG/MST Estenfeld161+7+1767161113161
GermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen161+0+1767161113161
51GermanySchlatterer, Alex130+31+1798130115130
GermanyFischer, SabrinaTSG/MST Estenfeld130+0+1798130115130
53GermanyKoos, Michael129+1+179965222571872
54GermanyLeibold, Pascal125+4+180312516125
GermanyKlein, StefanIGR Racing Team Runkel125+0+180312516125
GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck125+0+180312516125
GermanyRotter, SaschaRC-Land Heilbronn125+0+180312516125
58GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett120+5+180812017120
GermanyBehrens, HelgeTSV Kleinburgwedel120+0+180812017120
GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz120+0+180812017120
61GermanyDietmar, JanSLR Ingolstadt115+5+181311518115
GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett115+0+181311518115
63GermanyHirsch, Wolfgang114+1+181457223542160
64GermanyZeiler, AndreasMCSS Althengstett110+4+181811019110
GermanySchuhwerk, TimRCSF Singen110+0+181811019110
GermanyRies, AlexanderMC Ettlingen110+0+181811019110
67GermanySchuhwerk, ReinerRCSF Singen105+5+1823105110105
GermanyDrachsler, RalfMC Abensberg105+0+1823105110105
GermanyWitzel, Tobias105+0+1823105110105
70GermanyWill, ThorstenMCC Bad Berneck100+5+1828100111100
GermanyPearson, Mark100+0+1828100111100
GermanyWeller, TinoRCSF Singen100+0+1828100111100
73GermanySenger, Helmut96+4+18329611296
GermanyMoise, HelmutTC Heuchelheim96+0+18329611296
GermanyFuß, Jan96+0+18329611296
76GermanyHergenröder, UweSpVgg Erlangen92+4+18369211392
77GermanyWohlfarth, Daniel1. VMSC Plauen88+4+18408811488
78GermanyFerschke, Steffen84+4+18448411584
GermanyPielnhofer, ThomasMAC Lauf84+0+18448411584
80GermanyGanz, Matthias76+8+18527611776
GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen76+0+18527611776
82GermanyWeidling, SteffenTSG/MST Estenfeld60+16+18686012160
83GermanyKuhn, SteffenTSG/MST Estenfeld54+6+18745412354
84GermanyHahn, Frank48+6+18804812548

contact