GP von Höckendorf 2020 Class TW-Sport12
HöckendorfHöckendorf
01.03.2014.06.20
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts11 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united24012012221191121
2GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden239+1+112012211213118
3GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf235+4+51182231184117
4GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf233+2+71172241175116
5GermanyObenaus, EricRCC Great Carswig226+7+141132101116115
6GermanyLiße, Lars225+1+151132711410111
7GermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united224+1+16112291129112
8GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau119+105+121119112119
9GermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen116+3+124116115116
10GermanyOehme, EricMeißen115+1+12511516115
11GermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf114+1+12611417114
12GermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united113+1+12711318113
GermanyEcke, KnudRCCR Munzig113+0+12711318113
14GermanySchmidt, MoritzRCC Dresden110+3+130110111110

contact