GP von Höckendorf 2020 Class Super-TW12
HöckendorfHöckendorf
01.03.2014.06.20
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts10 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig2381192221192119
2GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united235+3+31182231184117
3GermanyOehme, EricMeißen234+1+41172251163118
4GermanyEifler, Toni224+10+141122811310111
5GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf121+103+1171211111121
GermanyEcke, KnudRCCR Munzig121+0+1171211111121
7GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united117+4+121117114117
8GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig116+1+122116115116
9GermanyZierold, MariusMRC Marzahn 115+1+12311516115
GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf115+0+12311516115
11GermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden114+1+12411417114
GermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau114+0+12411417114
13GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen113+1+12511318113
14GermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck112+1+12611219112
GermanyThiersch, HeinerMBC Oberlausitz112+0+12611219112
16GermanyRassel, OliverRC Halle Bautzen111+1+127111110111

contact