GP von Höckendorf 2020 Class M-Chassis12
HöckendorfHöckendorf
01.03.2014.06.20
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts6 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyZumpe, Stefanakkus united24012012221191121
2GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf237+3+31192231182119
3GermanyRoy, Hans-JürgenDresden233+4+71172241175116
GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf233+0+71172251164117
5GermanyPlathner, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig230+3+10115261156115
6GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf121+109+1191211111121
7GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen118+3+122118113118
8GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united114+4+12611417114

contact