GPvH | M-Chassis | 2017
GP von Höckendorf 2017 Class M-Chassis1234
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
05.03.1718.06.1727.08.1712.11.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter6 Starter4 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyZumpe, Stefanakkus united36112024412119112111212119
2GermanyRoy, Hans-JürgenDresden355+6+61184415116311821193118
3GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf352+3+91174414117411731184117
4GermanyLöffler, Jens349+3+121163416115511641175116
5GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf240+109+12112012211212119
6GermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen121+119+2401211111121
7GermanyGrilz, StefanKamenz118+3+243118113118
8GermanyElmerhaus, Peter115+3+24611516115

contact