GPvH | Buggy | 2017
GP von Höckendorf 2017 Class Buggy1234
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
05.03.1718.06.1727.08.1712.11.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts5 Starter5 Starter6 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united361120233112111212119
2GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united360+1+1120233311811211121
3GermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf355+5+61184412119311841173118
4GermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen352+3+91174415116411731184117
5GermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf231+121+1301161251166115
6GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united119+112+242119112119
7GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf119+0+242119112119
8GermanyDietrich, JuliaMSC Höckendorf117+2+244117114117
9GermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau116+1+245116115116

contact