GPvH | TW-Sport | 2006
GP von Höckendorf 2006 Class TW-Sport1234
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
12.03.0628.05.0610.09.0619.11.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter17 Starter16 Starter17 Starter
1GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden4124412121
2GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf4+0124411212
3GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden9+5+5333333
4GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf13+4+942416834
5GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf16+3+12524111565
6GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf17+1+1361418656
7GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf20+3+16714147912
8GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf21+1+177141101447
9GermanyScholtyssek, StefanMSC Höckendorf24+3+2084179810
10GermanyFischer, ThomasRC Team Bühlau27+3+23941131278
11GermanyStöpel, MartinMSC Höckendorf30+3+2610419111011
12GermanyKretzschmar, ArminRCC Dresden30+0+2652254
13GermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf34+4+3011411213139
14GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf40+6+36134115161213
15GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf40+0+36134114151117
16GermanyBobe, MarkoMSC Höckendorf44+4+40153161414
17GermanyKaule, MagnusIGM Radebeul51+7+471521515
18GermanyBellmann, JörgMSC Höckendorf52+1+4810110
19GermanyBobe, MarcReichstädt58+6+5416116
20GermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden58+0+5416116
21GermanyWeiß, SebastianTSV Gelenau59+1+5517117

contact