GP von Höckendorf 2006 Class Super-TW1234
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
12.03.0628.05.0610.09.0619.11.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter5 Starter7 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyMaul, EricMSC Höckendorf31333111
2GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united8+5+5333323
3GermanyFischer, ThomasRC Team Bühlau16+8+1352416559
4GermanyFischer, TommyRC Team Bühlau17+1+1461417467
5GermanyPfützner, MirkoDippoldiswalde19+2+166235410
6GermanySchmidt, UweIGM Radebeul24+5+2142234
7GermanyKörting, EmanuelMSC Höckendorf29+5+2661275
8GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau35+6+3211111
9GermanyFechner, SteffenIGM Radebeul36+1+332112
10GermanyPauling, ErikRCCR Munzig36+0+332112
GermanyMüller, LarsIGM Radebeul36+0+332112
12GermanyWeiß, SebastianTSV Gelenau37+1+343113
13GermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden38+1+354114
14GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt40+2+37616
15GermanyKretzschmar, ArminRCC Dresden42+2+39818
16GermanyThonig, RonnyMSC Höckendorf42+0+39818
17GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf43+1+40919

contact