GPvH | Fighter-Race | 2006
GP von Höckendorf 2006 Class Fighter-Race1234
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
12.03.0628.05.0610.09.0619.11.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter9 Starter11 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf3144411111
2GermanyLöper, TimMSC Höckendorf8+5+5333242
3GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf8+0+534412333
4GermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf10+2+734414424
5GermanyVoigt, ErikDorfhain14+4+1152413675
6GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf16+2+1352415566
7GermanyKarwatzki, SebastianMSC Höckendorf20+4+17713875
8GermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf27+7+2494199119
9GermanyRost, PatrickMSC Höckendorf29+2+268288
10GermanyBode, PeggyDresden29+0+268279
11GermanySchwenke, VivienneObercarsdorf30+1+2792107
12GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf32+2+29616
13GermanyLenke, NickBannewitz34+2+31818

contact