GP von Höckendorf 2018 Class TW-Sport12
HöckendorfHöckendorf
25.02.1827.05.18
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts18 Starter19 Starter
1GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden2351182251162119
GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united235+01182241173118
3GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig234+1+11172231185116
4GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf229+5+61151291124117
5GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf228+1+7114271147114
6GermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen225+3+10113281139112
7GermanyWendt, ChristianDresden220+5+1511021011112109
8GermanyBahl, TorstenDresden216+4+1910821210914107
9GermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen211+5+2410621410717104
GermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig211+0+2410621310818103
11GermanyLöffler, Jens210+1+2510521710415106
12GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden121+89+1141211111121
GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden121+0+1141211111121
14GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united119+2+116119112119
15GermanyWellhöfer, PierreClassic Team Sachsen115+4+12011516115
GermanyGlashagen, Paulakkus united115+0+12011516115
17GermanyWeikard, HaraldClassic Team Sachsen113+2+12211318113
18GermanyOehme, EricMeißen111+2+124111110111
19GermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united110+1+125110111110
GermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united110+0+125110111110
21GermanySeyfert, Chris108+2+127108113108
22GermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf106+2+129106115106
23GermanyLiebegott, Tobias105+1+130105116105
GermanyKroh, ToniLangebrück105+0+130105116105
25GermanyBellack, WolfgangMSC Höckendorf103+2+132103118103
26GermanyWellhöfer, PeterClassic Team Sachsen102+1+133102119102

contact