GP von Höckendorf 2020 Class TW-Sport1234
HöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorfHöckendorf
01.03.2014.06.2030.08.2020.06.21
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter10 Starter12 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united36112024412119112111213118
2GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden358+3+3119133112131182119
3GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf356+2+5119133311841171121
4GermanyHeym, AlexanderClassic Team Sachsen352+4+911733511621194117
5GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf349+3+121163414117511661155116
6GermanyGerhard, FlorianMSC Höckendorf347+2+1411613711431186115
7GermanyObenaus, EricRCC Great Carswig340+7+211134110111611591128113
8GermanyLiße, Lars339+1+2211337114101117114
9GermanyEcke, KnudRCCR Munzig337+2+2411238113711411110
GermanyPöhland, Heikoakkus united337+0+241123911291128113
11GermanySchmidt, MoritzRCC Dresden330+7+311103111101011112109
12GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau235+95+1261182221195116
13GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR117+118+244117114117
14GermanyOehme, EricMeißen115+2+24611516115
15GermanyHaenes, Kaiakkus united113+2+24811318113
16GermanyTeitge, StefanMSC Halle112+1+24911219112
17GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf111+1+250111110111
18GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR110+1+251110111110
19GermanyReifert, HolgerClassic Team Sachsen109+1+252109112109

contact