Fichtelgebirgscup 2017/18 Class 17,5T LRP12
MCC Hof e...MCC Markt...
17.06.1717.12.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts8 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz40020022212001200
2GermanyMahlmeister, MichaelMCC Hof341+59+591712221803161
3GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz275+66+1251382241455130
4GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz180+95+220180112180
5GermanySchrader, Christian161+19+239161113161
6GermanyKaiser, JanikMCC Marktredwitz145+16+255145114145
7GermanyBenker, ThomasMCC Hof130+15+270130115130
8GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz125+5+27512516125
GermanyElgas, HeikoMCC Hof125+0+27512516125
10GermanyBräutigam, Christian120+5+28012017120
GermanySchmittnägel, Jeffrey120+0+28012017120
12GermanyBrunner, Alessandro115+5+28511518115
GermanyKaiser, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz115+0+28511518115

contact