FGC | Stock | 2015/16
Fichtelgebirgscup 2015/16 Class Stock123456
Marktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Marktredw...Bad Berneck
22.11.1517.01.1621.02.1622.05.1603.07.1621.08.16
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts2 Starter2 Starter1 Starter1 Starter1 Starter3 Starter
1GermanyHeil, LukasMRSC Amberg40020022212001200
2GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck380+20+2019012212002180
3GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz200+180+2002001111200
GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz200+0+2002001111200
GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz200+0+2002001111200
6GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck180+20+220180112180
GermanyBirner, Klaus180+0+220180112180
8GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz161+19+239161113161

contact