FGC | Stock | 2014/15
Fichtelgebirgscup 2014/15 Class Stock1234567
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckBad BerneckMarktredw...Bad Berneck
16.11.1407.12.1415.02.1515.03.1507.06.1519.07.1530.08.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts11 Starter10 Starter9 Starter5 Starter3 Starter6 Starter4 Starter
1GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz992165166414531614145316112002180
2GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck941+51+5118835531611200120021801200
3GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz707+234+2851414591105130414531613161
4GermanyRoelen, MarkusMCC Bad Berneck651+56+3411301561257120712031616125
5GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz576+75+416144344145316161254145
6GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck560+16+432187133218021801200
7GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz520+40+472130148115811591102180
8GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz400+120+59220022212001200
9GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck380+20+612127231010551304145
10GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz360+20+6321802221802180
11GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz260+100+7321302251305130
12GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz235+25+757118271208115
13GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck130+105+862130115130
14GermanyWende, Peter125+5+86712516125
15GermanyHeistermann, Kevin110+15+88211019110
16GermanyFröhler, André105+5+887105110105
17GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof100+5+892100111100

contact