FGC | Super Stock | 2014/15
Fichtelgebirgscup 2014/15 Class Super Stock12345678
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckBad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...
16.11.1407.12.1415.02.1515.03.1507.06.1519.07.1530.08.1506.09.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts3 Starter1 Starter3 Starter2 Starter2 Starter2 Starter4 Starter2 Starter
1GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck112018727711200120021802180218021804145
2GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck960+160+16019235521801200120012002180
3GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz400+560+72020022212001200
4GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz322+78+7981612231613161
5GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing200+122+9202001111200
6GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz180+20+940180112180
7GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz161+19+959161113161

contact