FGC | Gentlemen | 2014/15
Fichtelgebirgscup 2014/15 Class Gentlemen12345678
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckBad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...
16.11.1407.12.1415.02.1515.03.1507.06.1519.07.1530.08.1506.09.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts4 Starter4 Starter6 Starter5 Starter4 Starter3 Starter4 Starter3 Starter
1GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck1043174166316121801200316121803161
2GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz961+82+8219245512001200316112001200
3GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck957+4+8616066316151304145218031612180
4GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz885+72+15817715521802180414521801200
5GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz702+183+3411761441200316121803161
6GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof565+137+478141444145414551304145
7GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz325+240+71816311212006125
8GermanySchlak, GerhardMCC Marktredwitz145+180+898145114145

contact