FGC | 17,5T LRP | 2014/15
Fichtelgebirgscup 2014/15 Class 17,5T LRP1234567
Marktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckBad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...
07.12.1415.02.1515.03.1507.06.1519.07.1530.08.1506.09.15
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts6 Starter5 Starter6 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck1200200666120012001200120012001200
2GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck1061+139+13917766218021802180218031612180
3GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck953+108+24715966414531614145218031613161
4GermanyRoelen, MarkusMCC Bad Berneck706+247+4941414541453161414561255130
5GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof630+76+5701261561256125612561255130
6GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck361+269+83918112231611200
7GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck260+101+9401302251305130
GermanyBareuther, DominikMCC Marktredwitz260+0+9401301281154145
9GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck250+10+9501251271205130
10GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz180+70+1020180112180
11GermanyWende, Peter161+19+1039161113161
12GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz145+16+1055145114145
GermanyMahlmeister, MichaelMCC Hof145+0+1055145114145
14GermanyHeistermann, Kevin130+15+1070130115130
GermanyBareuther, MatthiasMCC Marktredwitz130+0+1070130115130

contact