FGC | Stock | 2013/14
Fichtelgebirgscup 2013/14 Class Stock1234567
Marktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckBad Berneck
17.11.1301.12.1323.02.1416.03.1404.05.1403.08.1414.09.14
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter12 Starter13 Starter9 Starter6 Starter8 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck9251853561120021801200612541451200
2GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz910+15+1518235512001200218012005130
3GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck835+75+9016715521802180513012004145
4GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz808+27+117162661513031614145316131612180
5GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz769+39+1561544531616125316131613161
6GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck655+114+2701313726125712091104145513051306125
7GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck610+45+31512216110105111008115414561257120
8GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz530+80+395133244145414571207120
9GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck460+70+46511549110911061258115
10GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz430+30+49514323712051302180
11GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof293+137+6329831010512961392
12GermanyRoelen, MarkusMCC Bad Berneck225+68+7001132712010105
GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck225+0+700113281159110
14GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck180+45+745180112180
15GermanyGeisser, MartinMCC Bad Berneck130+50+795130115130
16GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck125+5+80012516125
17GermanyJahn, PatrickMCC Bad Berneck115+10+81011518115
GermanyMahlmeister, MichaelMCC Hof115+0+81011518115
GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz115+0+81011518115
20GermanyHoffmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck110+5+81511019110
21GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen105+5+820105110105
22GermanyBosle, UliMCC Hof100+5+825100111100
23GermanyBiegel, Ruian96+4+8299611296

contact