FGC | Stock | 2012/13
Fichtelgebirgscup 2012/13 Class Stock12345678
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckBad Berneck
21.10.1225.11.1224.02.1317.03.1305.05.1307.07.1314.07.1308.09.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts19 Starter16 Starter14 Starter11 Starter7 Starter11 Starter9 Starter15 Starter
1GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck960240387321801200218021802180316112001200
GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck960+0240387331612180120012001200218021802180
3GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz706+254+2542352431200414512003161
4GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck696+10+26417437312967120712031616125712041454145
5GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz676+20+2841694451305130513061253161
6GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz661+15+29916534414591103161414511100
GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz661+0+29913227261258115612581153161513071207120
8GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck635+26+325127372101051296129641455130612551301488
9GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz628+7+3321572471203161414591101392
10GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck590+38+3701186116801110081157120811561258115
11GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck496+94+46412462187215841392101051010591101584
12GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz464+32+496155131584612591104145
13GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz335+129+62516829110101057120
14GermanyGeisser, MartinMCC Bad Berneck315+20+645105311100911010105
15GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck240+75+7201201251309110
16GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck230+10+73011512111005130
17GermanyKohler, TheoMCC Bad Berneck211+19+749106281151296
18GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen200+11+76010021110011100
19GermanyStüber, ChristianMCC Marktredwitz197+3+7631971139210105
20GermanyWill, ThorstenMCC Bad Berneck125+72+83512516125
21GermanyWalter, RalfMCT Kulmbach115+10+84511518115
22GermanySteiner, Willi92+23+8689211392
23GermanyFlorath, Patrick88+4+8728811488
GermanyStüber, Klaus-PeterMCC Marktredwitz88+0+872001488
GermanyAgzikücük, ErolMCC Bad Berneck88+0+8728811488
26GermanyMitbach, TimoMCC Bad Berneck80+8+880001680
27GermanyKüffner, HeikoMCC Bad Berneck76+4+8847611776
28GermanyWeniger, DietmarMCC Bad Berneck68+8+8926811968

contact