Fichtelgebirgscup 2012/13 Class Gentlemen12345678
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckBad Berneck
21.10.1225.11.1224.02.1317.03.1305.05.1307.07.1314.07.1308.09.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter7 Starter9 Starter5 Starter4 Starter5 Starter6 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz100025055412001200120012001200
2GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck905+95+95226287321804145414512001200414521805130
3GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz901+4+992251651316121802180316121801200
4GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck827+74+1731656614145612531612180513031612180
5GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck722+105+2781814626125513081153161316161254145
6GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz705+17+2951414571205130414521805130
7GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck291+414+7091462251303161
8GermanySigl, MarvinMCC Marktredwitz240+51+760240171207120
GermanyGebauer, LotharMCC Hof240+0+7601201291105130
10GermanyZahn, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz161+79+8390103161
11GermanyWill, ThorstenMCC Bad Berneck145+16+855145114145
GermanyErnst, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz145+0+855145114145
13GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck125+20+87512516125

contact