FGC | Stock | 2011/12
Fichtelgebirgscup 2011/12 Class Stock12345678
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Bad Berneck
30.10.1122.01.1212.02.1226.03.1206.05.1217.06.1222.07.1216.09.12
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter17 Starter18 Starter14 Starter11 Starter21 Starter10 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck9801964661120012004145218012001200
2GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz901+79+79180178321801200316121802180612531613161
3GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck825+76+15516514571204145120021802180
4GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz792+33+18815878331612180513031614145513041458115
5GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz730+62+2501465541452180513041455130
6GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck705+25+275141137271209110111001200911051304145
7GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck657+48+3231312611110018723161316161259110
8GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz631+26+349126272316191108115513010105811510105
9GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck620+11+3601241835130612571201010571201110091106125
10GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck595+25+3851195612510105612571207120
11GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck522+73+4581047281151680139291101296101051296
12GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz490+32+490123145130811571206125
13GermanyGottschlich, FabioMCC Bad Berneck483+7+49797611110014881392811518721488
14GermanySigl, MarvinMCC Marktredwitz456+27+52491611392158414881110019681392
15GermanyWeniger, DietmarMCC Bad Berneck438+18+54288591101584168015841680
16GermanyWaller, MichaelMCC Marktredwitz435+3+5451091441451010561252160
17GermanyHacke, RalfMCC Bad Berneck393+42+587984101051296111001392
18GermanyKüffner, HeikoMCC Bad Berneck352+41+62888414881488177611100
19GermanyJahn, PatrickMCC Bad Berneck311+41+6691043177681157120
20GermanyStüber, ChristianMCC Marktredwitz293+18+6879831392129610105
21GermanyStüber, Klaus-PeterMCC Marktredwitz225+68+755113281159110
22GermanyKohler, TheoMCC Bad Berneck184+41+79692212961488
23GermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck96+88+8849611296
24GermanyHoffmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck84+12+8968411584
GermanyAgzikücük, ErolMCC Bad Berneck84+0+8968411584
26GermanySchramm, HaraldMCC Marktredwitz76+8+9047611776
27GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt64+12+9166412064

contact