FGC | Stock | 2010/11
Fichtelgebirgscup 2010/11 Class Stock12345678
Bad BerneckMarktredw...Marktredw...Bad BerneckMarktredw...Bad BerneckBad BerneckMarktredw...
03.10.1012.12.1023.01.1111.03.1122.05.1119.06.1110.07.1128.08.11
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts21 Starter11 Starter11 Starter12 Starter10 Starter16 Starter15 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyReber, JürgenMCC Marktredwitz980196488341452180218012001200120041451200
2GermanyKappauf, JörgMCC Marktredwitz843+137+13716968381153161316121803161911031612180
3GermanyPöhlmann, DanielMCC Bad Berneck831+12+1491661661218041454145513012003161
4GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz780+51+2001953441200120012002180
5GermanyLenort, ThomasMCC Marktredwitz742+38+23814888351305130414531615130316151304145
6GermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck665+77+31513328371206125612571204145414561257120
7GermanyBareuther, RolandMCC Marktredwitz605+60+37512161712071208115712071206125
8GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck600+5+38012017210105811551309110612571209110
9GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz576+24+4041151512969110811561255130
10GermanyWeniger, DietmarMCC Bad Berneck521+55+459104510105111001296811510105
GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck521+0+45910459110101059110111001296
12GermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck511+10+469102611872101051110010105129610105
13GermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck455+56+525114491106125811510105
14GermanySchirmer, PascalMCC Bad Berneck394+61+586991411100513015841680
15GermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck360+34+6201802221802180
16GermanyKohler, TheoMCC Bad Berneck290+70+690973148813929110
17GermanyAgzikücük, ErolMCC Bad Berneck248+42+7328332160148811100
18GermanyKüffner, HeikoMCC Bad Berneck172+76+80886216801392
19GermanyHessner, AlexanderMCC Bad Berneck161+11+819161113161
20GermanyWill, MoritzMCC Bad Berneck152+9+82876220641488
21GermanyHotzelt, RobertMCC Bad Berneck125+27+85512516125
22GermanyWolf, MarcoMCC Bad Berneck115+10+86511518115
23GermanyFröhler, Andy100+15+880100111100
GermanyGottschlich, FabioMCC Bad Berneck100+0+880100111100
25GermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck92+8+8889211392
26GermanyKießling, Sven84+8+8968411584
GermanyHofmann, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck84+0+8968411584
28GermanyWende, Peter80+4+9008011680
29GermanyLedworlorz, ThomasMCC Bad Berneck76+4+9047611776
30GermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck68+8+9126811968

contact