WCICS 2012/13 Class TC Stock123456
Edmonton,...Penticton...Calgary-K...Victoria,...Regina, SKCalgary, AB
28.10.1211.11.1202.12.1206.01.1310.03.1331.03.13
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts44 Starter16 Starter51 Starter36 Starter27 Starter45 Starter
1CanadaSoon, Steve30310134411101110121001101
2CanadaScales, Korgae300+3+31002563299110149710911100299
3CanadaRice, Ryan293+7+1098441497299497596
CanadaChan, Ivan293+0+1098352596299695893398
CanadaBuck, Danny293+0+1098341398398695497
6CanadaCarter, Josh289+4+1496352893497596596893
7CanadaChapman, Jim286+3+179513893398695
8CanadaQuanstrom, Dustin279+7+2493233983981883
9CanadaWest, Scott274+5+299152247769514871487992
10CanadaMiller, Ken269+5+349041138815861289992
11CanadaLanzer, Gary268+1+358941794317013881586
12CanadaFreeman, Cal267+1+36893119013881289
13CanadaChan, Joe262+5+418741992287310912279
14CanadaPoirier, Jason261+1+42873109121801190
15CanadaFrauley, Mark260+1+438741208199224771487
16CanadaSoukoroff, Kevin256+4+478541257679416852477
17CanadaJones, Ian248+8+55833158617842378
18CanadaEaton, Shane247+1+56823227917841784
19CanadaBuck, Don241+6+6280411982277416853071
20CanadaSlany, Walter239+2+64803178419822873
21CanadaRuptash, Dale234+5+6978413170119035662774
22CanadaWilfort, Matt225+9+78753297239621091
23CanadaMcCaskill, Rob214+11+89713267534672972
24CanadaBuchan, Ian213+1+9071412774386328733566
25CanadaBulb, Tim212+1+91713287332693170
26Canadade la Salle, Ian194+18+109653326937644061
27CanadaLangley, Robbie189+5+114952695794
28CanadaWeston, Tom187+2+11694121091596
CanadaPardhan, Al-Noor187+0+116623386346553269
CanadaDennehy, Joe187+0+116623376442593764
31CanadaBowles, Kevin178+9+12589211901388
32CanadaScott, Howard175+3+12888210911784
CanadaLeong, Erwin175+0+12888211901685
34CanadaMah, Way171+4+1328622279992
35CanadaDozorec, Kane167+4+13684223781289
CanadaPao, Jerry167+0+13684214872180
37CanadaTowson, Earl166+1+13783213882378
38CanadaAvramiois, Tasso164+2+13982218832081
39CanadaBussiere, Eddie163+1+14082220811982
40CanadaNeumann, Patrice156+7+14778220812675
41CanadaLees, Bernie154+2+14977223782576
42CanadaCohen, Jeff152+2+15176221802972
43CanadaStalker, Shawn148+4+15574233682180
44CanadaVolsky, Nick147+1+15674236651982
45CanadaLangley, Ted145+2+15873234672378
46CanadaEveringham, Blaine144+1+15972226753269
47CanadaSkwarok, Robert139+5+16470230713368
48CanadaKozack, Jeremy122+17+18161236654457
49CanadaLevesque, Joe120+2+18360239624358
50CanadaHerasymiuk, Carter116+4+18758248533863
51CanadaKilback, Jeremy112+4+19156243584754
52CanadaRode, Raymond108+4+19554250514457
53USADanilchik, Jake100+8+2031001111100
CanadaBortolazzo, Frank100+0+203100112100
55CanadaSage, Dan97+3+2069711497
56CanadaRoussel, Colin96+1+2079611596
57CanadaTsang, John95+1+208951695
58CanadaAshman, Andy94+1+209941794
USADay, Mark94+0+209941794
CanadaFriend, Aaron94+0+209941794
61CanadaHobbs, Anthony93+1+210931893
CanadaBrown, Mark93+0+210931893
63USAMalkinson, Mike92+1+211921992
64CanadaHa, John90+2+2139011190
65CanadaLengyel, Dave89+1+2148911289
CanadaRaitt, Daniel89+0+2148911289
CanadaArmstrong, Glenn89+0+2148911289
68CanadaKeown, Nick88+1+2158811388
69CanadaWilk, Corey87+1+2168711487
CanadaWende, Brent87+0+2168711487
71CanadaGerloff, Eric86+1+2178611586
CanadaMario, Super86+0+2178611586
CanadaWeichel, Shawn86+0+2178611586
74CanadaLangley, Chris85+1+2188511685
CanadaHermanson, Eric85+0+2188511685
CanadaDinter, Eddie85+0+2188511685
77CanadaMan, Wil83+2+2208311883
CanadaHauch, Austin83+0+2208311883
USARoberts, Franko83+0+2208311883
80CanadaRen, Owen82+1+2218211982
81CanadaWelch, Ryan81+1+2228112081
82USALima, Dave80+1+2238012180
83CanadaBernard, Gerry79+1+2247912279
CanadaTemple, Dean79+0+2247912279
85CanadaDick, Colin77+2+2267712477
CanadaChester, Cory77+0+2267712477
87CanadaBone, Iain76+1+2277612576
CanadaAshmore, Brian76+0+2277612576
CanadaSchlechter, Tyson76+0+2277612576
90USAHeywood, Scott75+1+2287512675
CanadaIrvine, Will75+0+2287512675
92CanadaMasic, Denning74+1+2297412774
CanadaSturgeon, Dwayne74+0+2297412774
94CanadaDick, Jon72+2+2317212972
95CanadaWatson, Mike71+1+2327113071
CanadaSladich, Matt71+0+2327113071
97CanadaWood, Gordon70+1+2337013170
98CanadaShmigelski, Brad68+2+2356813368
CanadaMetters, Devon68+0+2356813368
100CanadaMetters, Zach67+1+2366713467
CanadaTse, Desmond67+0+2366713467
102CanadaGarland, Chad66+1+2376613566
CanadaBodner, Mateo66+0+2376613566
104CanadaBowker, John65+1+2386513665
CanadaBrooker, Brent65+0+2386513665
106CanadaTomazic, Gordon62+3+2416213962
107CanadaBaird, Brett61+1+2426114061
CanadaMikesic, Al61+0+2426114061
109CanadaHarr, Daryl60+1+2436014160
CanadaJones, Corey60+0+2436014160
CanadaDe Belen, Chuck60+0+2436014160
112CanadaPlayter, Dean59+1+2445914259
CanadaLittle, Rod59+0+2445914259
114Canadade la Salle, Doug58+1+2455814358
115CanadaBuryniuk, Ted57+1+2465714457
116CanadaLuchak, Steve56+1+2475614556
CanadaFisk, James56+0+2475614556
118CanadaHauch, Darren52+4+2515214952
119CanadaHarris, Darren50+2+2535015150

contact