Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
ORE8B
ORE2WD
ORE4WD
ORE2WDST
ORESC2
OREMONM
ORESC4
ORE8T
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
Statistics
DMC SM 2012/13 Class ORE8B Group South
1
2
3
Welden
München
Senden
16.06.13
30.06.13
04.08.13
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
21 Starter
20 Starter
21 Starter
1
Scheuenpflug, Stefan
MCR Bad Gögging
242
121
3
3
3
1
1
121
1
121
1
121
2
Offner, Felix
Bavarian Wild Willys
236
+6
+6
118
3
3
1
3
118
4
117
3
118
3
Tittes, Siegmar
Munix-RC-Crew
233
+3
+9
117
1
2
7
114
2
119
4
Offner, Alois Maria
Bavarian Wild Willys
232
+1
+10
116
1
2
7
114
3
118
5
Donath, Christian
GFC Donath
231
+1
+11
116
1
2
4
117
7
114
6
Laux, Florian
MSC Riedenburg
228
+3
+14
114
1
2
9
112
5
116
7
Dotzler, Benny
224
+4
+18
112
2
8
113
10
111
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
224
+0
+18
112
2
6
115
12
109
Oehler, Udo
Bavarian Wild Willys
224
+0
+18
112
2
8
113
10
111
10
Weizenberger, Rudolf
LA Speedway Racing Club
223
+1
+19
112
2
13
108
6
115
11
Weinmann, Tobias
ORC Fischach
218
+5
+24
109
1
2
5
116
19
102
12
Meyer, Michael
ORMCC Kempten
212
+6
+30
106
3
1
14
107
16
105
17
104
Spittelmeister, Uwe
212
+0
+30
106
2
16
105
14
107
Wilkening, Florian
GFC Donath
212
+0
+30
106
2
15
106
15
106
15
Radspieler, Matthias
LA Speedway Racing Club
210
+2
+32
105
3
1
19
102
19
102
13
108
16
Soldner, Benedikt
MCC Crailsheim
209
+1
+33
105
2
13
108
20
101
17
Knott, Stefan
MSC Karlsfeld
119
+90
+123
119
1
1
2
119
Eirenschmalz, Markus
MC Welden
119
+0
+123
119
1
1
2
119
19
Erler, Guido
MRC Senden
117
+2
+125
117
1
1
4
117
20
Müller, Christian
RC Modellbaufreunde
116
+1
+126
116
1
1
5
116
21
Hart, Robert
MRC München
115
+1
+127
115
1
6
115
22
Scheuenpflug, Peter
MSC Osterhofen
113
+2
+129
113
1
8
113
23
Steger, Sebastian
MRC München
112
+1
+130
112
1
9
112
Probst, Uli
MCRC Donauwörth
112
+0
+130
112
1
9
112
25
Ehmer, Patrick
MAC Inzell
111
+1
+131
111
1
10
111
26
Stadler, Lukas
MAC Inzell
110
+1
+132
110
1
11
110
Böhlke, Karsten
RC Modellbaufreunde
110
+0
+132
110
1
11
110
Ebert, Pierre
RCC Köngen
110
+0
+132
110
1
11
110
29
Knott, Andreas
MSC Karlsfeld
109
+1
+133
109
1
12
109
Sitensky, Kim
RCC Köngen
109
+0
+133
109
1
12
109
31
Kraus, Tim
MSC Karlsfeld
107
+2
+135
107
1
14
107
32
Knott, Jürgen
MSC Karlsfeld
106
+1
+136
106
1
15
106
33
Schroer, Frank
MC Welden
105
+1
+137
105
1
16
105
34
Kraus, Michael
MSC Karlsfeld
104
+1
+138
104
1
17
104
Boeckh, Luis
104
+0
+138
104
1
17
104
36
Sommer, Tom
RCC Köngen
103
+1
+139
103
1
18
103
Müller, Mervyn
RC Race Team Berlin-Brandenburg
103
+0
+139
103
1
18
103
Klier, Robert
SLR Ingolstadt
103
+0
+139
103
1
18
103
39
Bumb, Francois
MRC Senden
101
+2
+141
101
1
20
101
Calabrese, Tommaso
MSC Karlsfeld
101
+0
+141
101
1
20
101
41
Schneider, Fabian
MC Welden
100
+1
+142
100
1
21
100
Woldenauer, Morris
MCC Laupheim
100
+0
+142
100
1
21
100
contact