Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
17.5T
Stock
Classic
Rookie
F1
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2018
2017/18
2017
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
>
Statistics
LRP-HPI-Challenge 2010/11 Class 17.5T Group South
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Erlangen
Estenfeld
Augsburg
Korntal
Lauf
Backnang
Senden
Korntal
Günzburg
Ingolstadt
Lauf
Senden
Bad Berneck
Althengst...
Erlangen
Estenfeld...
19.09.10
26.09.10
24.10.10
07.11.10
21.11.10
05.12.10
19.12.10
23.01.11
06.02.11
27.02.11
13.03.11
10.04.11
08.05.11
15.05.11
19.06.11
03.07.11
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
9 Starter
15 Starter
21 Starter
16 Starter
16 Starter
9 Starter
23 Starter
19 Starter
16 Starter
19 Starter
15 Starter
16 Starter
16 Starter
19 Starter
14 Starter
17 Starter
1
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
2227
186
8
11
13
1
1
200
6
125
1
200
9
110
3
161
2
180
1
200
1
200
1
200
3
161
1
200
1
200
1
200
2
Altenhof, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
1970
+257
+257
152
2
11
14
1
4
145
1
200
2
180
6
125
1
200
4
145
2
180
2
180
4
145
4
145
2
180
7
120
4
145
3
Hertlein, Uwe
MAC Lauf
1689
+281
+538
169
1
9
10
2
180
3
161
1
200
3
161
2
180
6
125
2
180
3
161
3
161
2
180
4
Baumann, Uwe
MAC Lauf
1387
+302
+840
126
6
11
2
180
5
130
4
145
5
130
5
130
19
68
7
120
6
125
9
110
14
88
3
161
5
Zeller, Fabian
MCSS Althengstett
1051
+336
+1176
96
11
12
96
11
100
7
120
13
92
15
84
15
84
8
115
15
84
13
92
13
92
13
92
6
Zeller, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
1000
+51
+1227
83
13
1
15
84
19
68
15
84
15
84
22
57
19
68
15
84
16
80
15
84
15
84
15
84
11
100
12
96
7
Fischer, Daniel
TSG/MST Estenfeld
969
+31
+1258
97
5
10
3
161
3
161
3
161
4
145
7
120
4
145
17
76
8
Zeller, Anna-Maria
MCSS Althengstett
966
+3
+1261
88
11
16
80
12
96
14
88
19
68
18
72
13
92
12
96
14
88
17
76
9
110
11
100
9
Wörle, Walter
AMSC Augsburg
878
+88
+1349
110
8
6
125
12
96
6
125
10
105
10
105
6
125
13
92
10
105
10
Fink, Markus
MAC Lauf
875
+3
+1352
175
2
4
5
8
115
1
200
1
200
2
180
2
180
11
Koppenhagen, Sven
Bavarian Wild Willys
826
+49
+1401
83
10
20
64
14
88
16
80
21
60
17
76
14
88
14
88
16
80
13
92
9
110
12
Hirsch, Wolfgang
804
+22
+1423
101
1
8
5
130
10
105
17
76
10
105
7
120
14
88
16
80
11
100
13
Phetchumsaeng, Jens
764
+40
+1463
51
15
9
110
14
88
11
100
9
110
16
80
12
96
11
100
16
80
14
Kirchner, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
733
+31
+1494
105
1
7
13
92
5
130
13
92
14
88
12
96
8
115
7
120
15
Schinn, Julien
MAC Lauf
678
+55
+1549
113
1
6
14
88
7
120
9
110
8
115
5
130
8
115
16
Müller, Christian
RC Modellbaufreunde
666
+12
+1561
167
4
4
2
180
3
161
2
180
4
145
17
Fischer, Sabrina
TSG/MST Estenfeld
605
+61
+1622
121
1
5
2
180
7
120
12
96
6
125
15
84
18
Kaufmann, Marcel
TSG/MST Estenfeld
595
+10
+1632
119
3
5
4
145
5
130
9
110
5
130
16
80
19
Kreft, Kevin
536
+59
+1691
107
2
5
7
120
5
130
3
161
6
125
20
Poledniczek, Jens
MAC Lauf
506
+30
+1721
127
1
4
7
120
3
161
9
110
8
115
21
Schnaufer, Ulli
480
+26
+1747
96
5
8
115
6
125
7
120
7
120
22
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
470
+10
+1757
94
5
6
125
10
105
8
115
6
125
23
Günter, Siegfried
Red Bull Racing
450
+20
+1777
150
1
2
3
1
200
4
145
10
105
24
Wenzel, Thomas
MAC Lauf
445
+5
+1782
111
1
4
11
100
8
115
11
100
5
130
25
Fink, Folker
MAC Lauf
436
+9
+1791
109
4
7
120
17
76
7
120
7
120
26
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
416
+20
+1811
139
2
3
6
125
3
161
5
130
27
Matas, Stefan
RCC Köngen
385
+31
+1842
128
2
3
4
145
9
110
5
130
Berens, Harald
MAC Lauf
385
+0
+1842
128
2
3
5
130
4
145
9
110
29
Kretschmer, Louis
RC-Land Heilbronn
381
+4
+1846
95
4
13
92
19
68
12
96
6
125
30
Severt, Thorsten
RCweb.de Racing Team
380
+1
+1847
95
1
2
4
2
180
1
200
Schlichte, Michael
MAC Lauf
380
+0
+1847
127
1
3
7
120
8
115
4
145
32
Ellwanger, Thomas
RCM Kirchberg
370
+10
+1857
123
1
3
8
115
4
145
9
110
33
Fink, Florian
MAC Lauf
305
+65
+1922
102
3
11
100
11
100
10
105
34
Schneider, Fabian
MC Welden
297
+8
+1930
99
3
18
72
9
110
8
115
35
Baumann, Nick
MAC Lauf
294
+3
+1933
98
3
15
84
10
105
10
105
36
Weinmann, Thomas
260
+34
+1967
87
3
13
92
17
76
13
92
37
Wicklein, Jens
SpVgg Erlangen
241
+19
+1986
121
1
2
12
96
4
145
38
Kohmann, Tim
1. MBC Bamberg
225
+16
+2002
113
2
11
100
6
125
39
Pfister, Manfred
TSG/MST Estenfeld
218
+7
+2009
109
1
2
14
88
5
130
40
Hanna, Peter
MCSS Althengstett
211
+7
+2016
106
2
8
115
12
96
41
Walz, Jörg
AC Erlangen
200
+11
+2027
200
1
1
1
1
200
42
Kuhn, Steffen
TSG/MST Estenfeld
199
+1
+2028
66
3
8
115
15
84
43
Hofacker, Leon
MCSS Althengstett
194
+5
+2033
65
3
21
60
16
80
23
54
44
Chwalczyk, Roman
TSG/MST Estenfeld
193
+1
+2034
97
2
10
105
14
88
45
Weihmayr, Stefan
AMSC Augsburg
184
+9
+2043
92
2
14
88
12
96
46
Mährle, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
172
+12
+2055
86
2
18
72
11
100
47
Haas, Jochen
MAC Lauf
161
+11
+2066
161
1
1
3
161
Vaccina, Maurizio
SpVgg Erlangen
161
+0
+2066
161
1
1
3
161
49
Diepold, Karlheinz
Temposünder Aichach
152
+9
+2075
76
2
16
80
18
72
50
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
130
+22
+2097
130
1
1
5
130
Herklotz, Andreas
RCMSC Greuthof
130
+0
+2097
130
1
1
5
130
52
Hebeda, Joachim
RCM Kirchberg
125
+5
+2102
125
1
6
125
53
Reule, Sven
RC-Land Heilbronn
115
+10
+2112
115
1
8
115
Weidling, Steffen
TSG/MST Estenfeld
115
+0
+2112
115
1
8
115
55
Brand, Lukas
1. MBC Bamberg
110
+5
+2117
110
1
9
110
Peter, Jürgen
MCC Türkheim
110
+0
+2117
110
1
9
110
Rajec, Dr. Imrich
Streetracers Passau
110
+0
+2117
110
1
9
110
58
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
105
+5
+2122
105
1
10
105
Kanzler, Jonas
MAC Lauf
105
+0
+2122
105
1
10
105
Jochum, Andreas
105
+0
+2122
105
1
10
105
61
Naumann, David
MAC Lauf
100
+5
+2127
100
1
11
100
Hofmann, Herbert
MCC Bad Berneck
100
+0
+2127
100
1
11
100
63
Preisner, Michael
MAC Lauf
96
+4
+2131
96
1
12
96
Kassel, Stefan
96
+0
+2131
96
1
12
96
65
Minges, Maximilian
1. MBC Bamberg
92
+4
+2135
92
1
13
92
Stalla, Maximilian
92
+0
+2135
92
1
13
92
67
Weniger, Dietmar
MCC Bad Berneck
88
+4
+2139
88
1
14
88
68
Mengling, Christopher
80
+8
+2147
80
1
16
80
69
Kasnar, Tomislav
MCSS Althengstett
72
+8
+2155
72
1
18
72
70
Klüber, Michael
TSV 1871 Augsburg
64
+8
+2163
64
1
20
64
71
Nitschke, Thomas
Racing Center Leipzig
0
+64
+2227
0
3
9
Hummers, Sven
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
0
+2227
0
2
7
15
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
0
+2227
0
2
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2227
0
1
12
Kottus, David
RCT Racing Team
0
+2227
0
13
Huhn, Thomas
MRC Grossauheim
0
+2227
0
11
Olah, Alexander
MCRT Aschaffenburg
0
+2227
0
1
11
Thiersch, Johann
MBC Oberlausitz
0
+2227
0
2
14
Lautenbach, Daniel
RC-Land Heilbronn
0
+2227
0
2
Gabler, Maurice
MSC Schöneck
0
+2227
0
1
19
Birnbaum, Michael
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2227
0
1
13
Barth, Nico
VfR Rüsselsheim
0
+2227
0
1
14
Siller, Alexander
RC-Land Heilbronn
0
+2227
0
2
Barth, Sascha
Senseo Racing
0
+2227
0
4
18
Lorenz, Arnold
Team RAC
0
+2227
0
4
13
Dietz, Michael
TSV Gelenau
0
+2227
0
1
3
8
Keding, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
0
+2227
0
5
15
15
Meibörg, Sebastian
Tonisport
0
+2227
0
2
8
11
Hartinger, Karsten
Racing Center Leipzig
0
+2227
0
9
15
16
Koch, Michael
RT Oberhausen
0
+2227
0
2
9
11
Staab, Jan-Philipp
MCRT Aschaffenburg
0
+2227
0
1
10
24
5
Buddrus, Patrick
MAC Burgdorf
0
+2227
0
3
15
16
Volz, Thomas
Tsutsuna Racing
0
+2227
0
3
15
20
1
Wünsche, Martin
MBC Oberlausitz
0
+2227
0
6
13
Schmitz, Thorsten
MAC Walsum
0
+2227
0
1
11
Lanwert, Thomas
MAC Walsum
0
+2227
0
2
12
Schneider, Sascha
UMT Racing Team
0
+2227
0
5
15
20
1
Fischer, Lucas
TSV Gelenau
0
+2227
0
7
10
Garbi, Patrick
RCR Peterberg
0
+2227
0
1
4
Schmitz, Max
Ackermann Modellbau
0
+2227
0
4
9
11
contact