Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2015/16 Class Gentlemen Group South | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harburgring | Augsburg-... | Crailsheim | Burgstädt | Morschheim | Rohrbach | Aschaffen... | Günzburg | Herrenhaide | Lauf | Plauen | Bad Berneck | Augsburg-... | Herrenhaide | Pleinfeld | Weißenburg | Plauen | Aschaffen... | Augsburg ... | Günzburg | Burgstädt | Lauf | Burgstädt | Bad Berneck | Bamberg | Wiesbaden | Sonneberg | Erlangen | Mettenheim | Augsburg | Plauen | Marktober... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.09.15 | 18.10.15 | 25.10.15 | 01.11.15 | 07.11.15 | 15.11.15 | 22.11.15 | 29.11.15 | 29.11.15 | 06.12.15 | 13.12.15 | 20.12.15 | 03.01.16 | 10.01.16 | 07.02.16 | 07.02.16 | 07.02.16 | 14.02.16 | 21.02.16 | 28.02.16 | 13.03.16 | 20.03.16 | 10.04.16 | 17.04.16 | 01.05.16 | 07.05.16 | 15.05.16 | 22.05.16 | 29.05.16 | 05.06.16 | 05.06.16 | 19.06.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Name | Club | Points | behind | Ø | Wins | Top5 | Starts | throwouts | 14 Starter | 15 Starter | 5 Starter | 9 Starter | 16 Starter | 11 Starter | 9 Starter | 13 Starter | 12 Starter | 8 Starter | 3 Starter | 5 Starter | 23 Starter | 9 Starter | 10 Starter | 10 Starter | 6 Starter | 11 Starter | 9 Starter | 13 Starter | 8 Starter | 4 Starter | 5 Starter | 4 Starter | 10 Starter | 12 Starter | 12 Starter | 6 Starter | 12 Starter | 14 Starter | 5 Starter | 11 Starter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Drost, Dietmar | Team MMR | 968 | 121 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 121 | 2 | 119 | 1 | 121 | 2 | 119 | 1 | 121 | 5 | 116 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 3 | 118 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 3 | 118 | 1 | 121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bihler, Werner | ORMC Königsbrunn | 960 | +8 | +8 | 120 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 1 | 121 | 2 | 119 | 3 | 118 | 3 | 118 | 3 | 118 | 4 | 117 | 3 | 118 | 1 | 121 | 6 | 115 | 10 | 111 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Drost, Peter | Team MMR | 951 | +9 | +17 | 119 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 119 | 4 | 117 | 3 | 118 | 4 | 117 | 2 | 119 | 2 | 119 | 1 | 121 | 2 | 119 | 6 | 115 | 2 | 119 | 4 | 117 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grimminger, Rainer | EMC Marktoberdorf | 948 | +3 | +20 | 119 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 118 | 8 | 113 | 2 | 119 | 4 | 117 | 2 | 119 | 2 | 119 | 2 | 119 | 2 | 119 | 3 | 118 | 4 | 117 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bauersachs, Stefan | Team MMR | 945 | +3 | +23 | 118 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 117 | 5 | 116 | 6 | 115 | 2 | 119 | 4 | 117 | 3 | 118 | 4 | 117 | 3 | 118 | 1 | 121 | 3 | 118 | 4 | 117 | 9 | 112 | 7 | 114 | 4 | 117 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stütz, Armin | 940 | +5 | +28 | 118 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 117 | 3 | 118 | 5 | 116 | 7 | 114 | 4 | 117 | 9 | 112 | 3 | 118 | 6 | 115 | 2 | 119 | 4 | 117 | 5 | 116 | 3 | 118 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kaufmann, Fritz | MCC Bad Berneck | 936 | +4 | +32 | 117 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 116 | 5 | 116 | 2 | 119 | 13 | 108 | 7 | 114 | 7 | 114 | 2 | 119 | 3 | 118 | 5 | 116 | 3 | 118 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aicher, Markus | 935 | +1 | +33 | 117 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 119 | 6 | 115 | 12 | 109 | 4 | 117 | 4 | 117 | 4 | 117 | 4 | 117 | 2 | 119 | 7 | 114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hermann, Thomas | MP Race Team | 919 | +16 | +49 | 115 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 115 | 3 | 118 | 6 | 115 | 6 | 115 | 6 | 115 | 5 | 116 | 9 | 112 | 8 | 113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stiegler, Michael | MAC Lauf | 918 | +1 | +50 | 115 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 114 | 7 | 114 | 8 | 113 | 7 | 114 | 18 | 103 | 4 | 117 | 6 | 115 | 6 | 115 | 12 | 109 | 5 | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ruf, Stefan | MSG Günzburg | 911 | +7 | +57 | 114 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 111 | 4 | 117 | 10 | 111 | 8 | 113 | 9 | 112 | 8 | 113 | 3 | 118 | 5 | 116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stotz, Andreas | 906 | +5 | +62 | 113 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 113 | 3 | 118 | 8 | 113 | 11 | 110 | 8 | 113 | 8 | 113 | 7 | 114 | 9 | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Schwab, Reinhard | 899 | +7 | +69 | 112 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 112 | 12 | 109 | 9 | 112 | 20 | 101 | 5 | 116 | 8 | 113 | 11 | 110 | 13 | 108 | 2 | 119 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Schmid, Armin | 893 | +6 | +75 | 112 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 110 | 10 | 111 | 9 | 112 | 12 | 109 | 15 | 106 | 10 | 111 | 10 | 111 | 7 | 114 | 11 | 110 | 7 | 114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Laminit, Hansjörg | Racing Team Mering | 892 | +1 | +76 | 112 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 109 | 13 | 108 | 6 | 115 | 11 | 110 | 16 | 105 | 9 | 112 | 9 | 112 | 10 | 111 | 6 | 115 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Warnken, Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | 794 | +98 | +174 | 113 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 112 | 4 | 117 | 5 | 116 | 14 | 107 | 10 | 111 | 6 | 115 | 5 | 116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bartel, Detlef | Team Sidewinder | 773 | +21 | +195 | 110 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 115 | 15 | 106 | 23 | 98 | 7 | 114 | 4 | 117 | 8 | 113 | 11 | 110 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Wagenpfeil, Donald | Team Sidewinder | 768 | +5 | +200 | 110 | 7 | 11 | 110 | 10 | 111 | 19 | 102 | 8 | 113 | 10 | 111 | 12 | 109 | 9 | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Werneth, Josef | MAC Mettenheim | 646 | +122 | +322 | 108 | 6 | 13 | 108 | 22 | 99 | 13 | 108 | 6 | 115 | 12 | 109 | 14 | 107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Hofmann, Herbert | MCC Bad Berneck | 472 | +174 | +496 | 118 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 121 | 8 | 113 | 1 | 121 | 4 | 117 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Keitel, Michael | EMC Marktoberdorf | 433 | +39 | +535 | 108 | 4 | 11 | 110 | 21 | 100 | 11 | 110 | 8 | 113 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Knopf, Rainer | Team Knopf-Racing | 338 | +95 | +630 | 113 | 3 | 9 | 112 | 7 | 114 | 9 | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Reber, Jürgen | MCC Marktredwitz | 237 | +101 | +731 | 119 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 118 | 2 | 119 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Warisch, Gerd | ORMC Königsbrunn | 233 | +4 | +735 | 117 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 118 | 6 | 115 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Arnold, Marin | 227 | +6 | +741 | 114 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 111 | 5 | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Scheuenpflug, Peter | MSC Osterhofen | 121 | +106 | +847 | 121 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Kronthaler, Thomas | ORMC Königsbrunn | 116 | +5 | +852 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diepold, Karlheinz | Temposünder Aichach | 116 | +0 | +852 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arnold, Martin | SLR Ingolstadt | 116 | +0 | +852 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bajrami, Sebastian | United Racing Team | 116 | +0 | +852 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Kurz, Jürgen | MSC Ulm | 114 | +2 | +854 | 114 | 1 | 7 | 114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pichler, André | MP Race Team | 114 | +0 | +854 | 114 | 1 | 7 | 114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Wörle, Walter | AMSC Augsburg | 112 | +2 | +856 | 112 | 1 | 9 | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Kellermann, Dieter | MSG Günzburg | 109 | +3 | +859 | 109 | 1 | 12 | 109 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Stix, Reinhard | Team Harburgring | 107 | +2 | +861 | 107 | 1 | 14 | 107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Käfer, Michael | PS93 | 104 | +3 | +864 | 104 | 1 | 17 | 104 |