Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Electric
Nitro
Onroad
Offroad
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
OR8
ORT
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Statistics
DMC SM 2014/15 Class OR8 Group Middle
1
2
3
4
5
Fulda
Linsenger...
Ober-Mörl...
Bischofsh...
Ober-Mörl...
16.05.15
06.06.15
28.06.15
12.07.15
26.07.15
Rank
Name
Club
Points
behind
Ø
Wins
Top5
Starts
throwouts
60 Starter
74 Starter
73 Starter
42 Starter
64 Starter
1
Bethke, Luca
ESV Bischofsheim
363
121
3
4
5
2
18
103
1
121
1
121
1
121
2
119
2
Cordts, Maximilian
ESV Bischofsheim
354
+9
+9
118
1
2
5
2
1
121
7
114
2
119
10
111
12
109
3
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
353
+1
+10
118
4
5
2
2
119
4
117
4
117
5
116
20
101
Müller, Thorsten
MSC Ober-Mörlen
353
+0
+10
118
3
4
1
10
111
2
119
5
116
3
118
5
Büssing, Manuel
RC Rodgau
347
+6
+16
116
2
4
1
9
112
9
112
3
118
4
117
6
Wende, Marcus
MSV Linsengericht
345
+2
+18
115
1
4
1
3
118
6
115
9
112
19
102
Graf, Maximilian
MBC Goldstein
345
+0
+18
115
1
4
1
4
117
14
107
6
115
8
113
8
Kruger, Luca
ESV Bischofsheim
342
+3
+21
114
1
3
8
113
2
119
11
110
Müncheberg, Markus
ESV Bischofsheim
342
+0
+21
114
1
5
2
11
110
19
102
11
110
4
117
6
115
10
Lucas, Thomas
MSC Ober-Mörlen
341
+1
+22
114
4
1
8
113
10
111
7
114
7
114
11
Wende, Vanessa
MSV Linsengericht
336
+5
+27
112
1
4
1
13
108
5
116
21
100
9
112
12
Schmidt, Julien
MSC Ober-Mörlen
335
+1
+28
112
5
2
7
114
13
108
23
98
8
113
21
100
Braches, Christian
RC-Offroad Kassel
335
+0
+28
112
4
1
6
115
12
109
20
101
10
111
14
Marks, Benjamin
RC-Car-Crew Korbach
328
+7
+35
109
4
1
8
113
25
96
9
112
18
103
15
Bessler, Christian
RCCC Coesfeld
327
+1
+36
109
1
3
5
116
18
103
13
108
Schobner, Haroun
MSV Linsengericht
327
+0
+36
109
5
2
19
102
15
106
17
104
7
114
14
107
17
Cordts, Sebastian
ESV Bischofsheim
324
+3
+39
108
4
1
17
104
10
111
12
109
17
104
18
Graf, Florian
RC Rodgau
320
+4
+43
107
3
16
105
16
105
11
110
19
Röhnke, Frank
ESV Bischofsheim
319
+1
+44
106
5
2
14
107
28
93
15
106
17
104
15
106
20
Stühlinger, Henning
RC Rodgau
317
+2
+46
106
4
1
22
99
16
105
14
107
16
105
21
Klode, Benjamin
RC-Offroad Kassel
316
+1
+47
105
3
12
109
17
104
18
103
22
Kaczmarek, Florian
RC-Car-Crew Korbach
315
+1
+48
105
3
15
106
20
101
13
108
23
Planer, Lucas
MSC Ober-Mörlen
305
+10
+58
102
3
22
99
21
100
15
106
24
Förster, Jens
ORT Fulda
304
+1
+59
101
4
1
27
94
19
102
18
103
22
99
25
Buske, Roman
Team SMI Siegen
294
+10
+69
98
5
2
29
92
51
70
44
77
16
105
24
97
26
Henrich, Thomas
MCRT Aschaffenburg
291
+3
+72
97
5
2
26
95
47
74
27
94
19
102
41
80
Bessler, Kerstin
RCCC Coesfeld
291
+0
+72
97
3
21
100
29
92
22
99
28
Friedel, Jürgen
1. MBC Bamberg
287
+4
+76
96
5
2
24
97
45
76
26
95
31
90
26
95
29
Schramm, Holger
RC Rodgau
284
+3
+79
95
5
2
27
94
34
87
31
90
21
100
33
88
30
Beutel, Tim
MSC Ober-Mörlen
282
+2
+81
94
5
2
30
91
38
83
40
81
23
98
28
93
31
Streb, David
MSV Linsengericht
276
+6
+87
92
3
25
96
30
91
32
89
32
Fenske, Sebastian
MSV Linsengericht
274
+2
+89
91
4
1
33
88
35
86
24
97
32
89
33
Förg, Sascha
MSC Ober-Mörlen
272
+2
+91
91
4
1
34
87
40
81
28
93
29
92
34
Fischer, Jürgen
MSC Ober-Mörlen
269
+3
+94
90
4
1
43
78
29
92
30
91
35
86
35
Spengler, Eric
RC Rodgau
265
+4
+98
88
3
38
83
32
89
28
93
36
Braches, Alexander
RC-Offroad Kassel
263
+2
+100
88
5
2
44
77
56
65
33
88
36
85
31
90
Schneider, David
MSC Ober-Mörlen
263
+0
+100
88
5
2
36
85
46
75
49
72
22
99
42
79
38
Schnarkowski, Harry
RCR Peterberg
262
+1
+101
87
4
1
39
82
36
85
26
95
39
82
39
Kohn, Marcel
RCR Peterberg
260
+2
+103
87
4
1
35
86
41
80
42
79
27
94
Buljan, Zan
MSC Ober-Mörlen
260
+0
+103
87
4
1
31
90
42
79
54
67
30
91
Heger, Uwe
MAB Kirrweiler
260
+0
+103
87
4
1
32
89
37
84
39
82
34
87
Philipp, Marc
MSC Ober-Mörlen
260
+0
+103
87
4
1
33
88
36
85
34
87
50
71
43
Fischer, Markus
MSC Ober-Mörlen
259
+1
+104
86
3
46
75
31
90
27
94
44
Henneböhl, Mike
ESV Bischofsheim
257
+2
+106
86
3
28
93
38
83
40
81
45
Braungart-Zink, Christof
RC-Offroad Kassel
252
+5
+111
84
3
20
101
24
97
67
54
46
Ackva, Christian
Spessart Racer
234
+18
+129
78
4
1
54
67
50
71
34
87
45
76
47
Keller, Carsten
RC-Car Shop Race Crew
233
+1
+130
117
1
2
6
115
3
118
48
Spielmann, Rene
MSC Ober-Mörlen
230
+3
+133
77
3
44
77
43
78
46
75
Schneider, Jannis
ORT Fulda
230
+0
+133
77
5
2
42
79
66
55
68
53
35
86
56
65
Guske, Marcel
New kids West
230
+0
+133
115
1
1
2
12
109
1
121
51
Förg, Thorsten
MSC Ober-Mörlen
229
+1
+134
76
5
2
53
68
61
60
55
66
33
88
48
73
52
Schultheis, Louis
ORT Fulda
227
+2
+136
76
4
1
40
81
60
61
52
69
44
77
53
Weiß, Philipp
MSC Kirchhain
225
+2
+138
75
4
1
43
78
65
56
32
89
63
58
Geßner, Patric
MSC Ober-Mörlen
225
+0
+138
75
4
1
37
84
55
66
50
71
51
70
55
Reiss, Leon Manuel
ORT Fulda
223
+2
+140
74
4
1
50
71
57
64
41
80
49
72
Bauknecht, Sven
RC-Offroad Kassel
223
+0
+140
74
3
41
80
53
68
46
75
57
Pütz, Andreas
RCR Peterberg
222
+1
+141
74
3
57
64
48
73
36
85
58
Schwarz, Dennis
Spessart Racer
221
+1
+142
74
3
49
72
38
83
55
66
59
Yaman, Dervis
MSC Ober-Mörlen
220
+1
+143
73
4
1
47
74
62
59
53
68
43
78
60
Deusser, Jeannot
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
217
+3
+146
72
4
1
54
67
72
49
40
81
52
69
61
Sautner, Michael
MSC Kirchhain
213
+4
+150
71
5
2
55
66
73
48
64
57
42
79
53
68
62
Krappmann, Lucas
RC Rodgau
211
+2
+152
70
3
63
58
60
61
29
92
63
Foerg, Anastasia
MSC Ober-Mörlen
208
+3
+155
69
5
2
59
62
71
50
63
58
39
82
57
64
64
Foerg, Christopher
MSC Ober-Mörlen
207
+1
+156
69
5
2
60
61
69
52
61
60
37
84
59
62
65
Frank, Gerhard
ESV Bischofsheim
203
+4
+160
102
2
25
96
14
107
66
Yaman, Necdet
MSC Ober-Mörlen
196
+7
+167
65
3
58
63
58
63
51
70
67
Schenk, Manuel
ORT Fulda
193
+3
+170
64
4
1
57
64
65
56
59
62
54
67
68
Maurer, Gerrit
RC Rodgau
179
+14
+184
90
2
25
96
38
83
Krauss, Stefan
ORT Fulda
179
+0
+184
60
4
1
56
65
74
47
70
51
58
63
70
Arenz, Leopold
MSC Ober-Mörlen
176
+3
+187
88
2
41
80
25
96
71
Thomas, Kai
MAC Fun Racers Neulußheim
168
+8
+195
84
2
39
82
35
86
72
Mankel, Frank
NitroManiacs
158
+10
+205
79
2
47
74
37
84
73
Meuser, Marko
MAC Dannstadter Höhe
157
+1
+206
79
2
48
73
37
84
74
Müller, Jody
Team SMI Siegen
156
+1
+207
52
3
72
49
71
50
64
57
75
Ganzow, Oliver
MAB Kirrweiler
148
+8
+215
74
2
45
76
49
72
76
Streb, Ruben
MSV Linsengericht
145
+3
+218
73
2
52
69
45
76
77
Brammertz, Norbert
M.A.C. Eifel-Elos
119
+26
+244
60
2
62
59
61
60
78
Hesse, Max
RCC Köngen
118
+1
+245
118
1
1
3
118
79
Wick, Hans-Peter
ESV Bischofsheim
117
+1
+246
59
2
67
54
58
63
80
Hahlen, Christian
New kids West
116
+1
+247
116
1
1
5
116
81
Meuser, Noah-David
MAC Dannstadter Höhe
114
+2
+249
57
2
59
62
69
52
82
Trochim, Maximilian
ESV Bischofsheim
110
+4
+253
110
1
11
110
83
Wiesner, Jochen
TTSC Racing-Team
108
+2
+255
108
1
13
108
84
Züscher, Markus
RCR Peterberg
101
+7
+262
101
1
20
101
Planer, Felix
MSV Linsengericht
101
+0
+262
51
2
68
53
73
48
86
Fiedler, Sascha
ORT Fulda
98
+3
+265
98
1
23
98
Appel, Jürgen
MSC Ober-Mörlen
98
+0
+265
98
1
23
98
Allendörfer, Jan
MSC Ober-Mörlen
98
+0
+265
98
1
23
98
89
Brammertz, Katja
NitroManiacs
97
+1
+266
97
1
24
97
90
Heublein, Andreas
M.A.C. Brombachsee
95
+2
+268
95
1
26
95
91
Siewert, Björn
MC Schwedt
91
+4
+272
91
1
30
91
92
Sonderbrink, Thomas
Stoppelhopser Oberhausen
74
+17
+289
74
1
47
74
93
Battenhausen, Sven
MSV Linsengericht
73
+1
+290
73
1
48
73
94
Enders, Michael
RCSF Singen
70
+3
+293
70
1
51
70
95
Kolenkovic, Oliver
MAC Dannstadter Höhe
69
+1
+294
69
1
52
69
96
Dimmerling, Jens
ORT Fulda
65
+4
+298
65
1
56
65
97
Briegel, Moritz Leon
MSC Ober-Mörlen
61
+4
+302
61
1
60
61
98
Plücken, Alexander
MSC Ober-Mörlen
59
+2
+304
59
1
62
59
99
Dinzinger, Andreas
BC Mitterkreith
57
+2
+306
57
1
64
57
100
Heß, Sebastian
ORT Fulda
55
+2
+308
55
1
66
55
101
Appel, Thomas
MSC Ober-Mörlen
51
+4
+312
51
1
70
51
contact