Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Open Stock
17.5T
Masters
Classic
Rookie
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
>
Statistics
Touring Car Masters 2014 Class 17.5T
1
Rüsselshe...
16.03.14
Rank
Name
Club
59 Starter
1
Anthes, Daniel
RMSC Rüsselsheim
1
2
Kunz, Tim
MAC Hütschenhausen
2
3
Spiering, Michael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
3
4
Yürüm, Özer
RT Oberhausen
4
5
Thiersch, Johann
MBC Oberlausitz
5
6
Weihmayr, Stefan
AMSC Augsburg
6
7
Köhler, Stefan
Statler & Waldorf Racing
7
8
Leiber, Stephan
MCSS Althengstett
8
9
Schneider, Marvin
9
10
Müller, Patrick
VRT Reutlingen
10
11
Klei, Andreas
RC Team Pr. Oldendorf
11
12
Henschel, Martin
RCCR Munzig
12
13
Günther, Oliver
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
13
14
Hummers, Sven
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
14
15
Pauling, Erik
RCCR Munzig
15
16
Krause, Thomas
AMSC Augsburg
16
17
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
17
18
Patrzek, Robert
RCCR Munzig
18
19
Bartsch, Karsten
Awesomatix
19
20
Kaiser, Max
RCCT Münden
20
21
Wittemeier, Mario
MC Minden
21
22
Altenhof, Joachim
VRT Reutlingen
22
23
Flachmann, Dirk
MRC Alst.-Oberhausen
23
24
Schuster, Tobias
ERC Racing
24
25
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
25
26
Reifferscheidt, Andreas
Tonisport
26
27
Becker, Alexander
MAC Hütschenhausen
27
28
Grote, Michael
LMI Racing
28
29
Albrecht, Markus
Energy Racers Duisburg
29
30
Schneider, Tim
MCG Remstal
30
31
Barth, Sascha
Senseo Racing
31
32
Volz, Thomas
Tsutsuna Racing
32
33
Häring, Markus
Black Sheep Racer`s
33
34
Weddige, Frank
MAC Burgdorf
34
35
Ilker, Dogus
MCSS Althengstett
35
36
Severt, André
RCweb.de Racing Team
36
37
Garbi, Patrick
RCR Peterberg
37
38
Rossmann, Bernd
Modellfreunde-Rheinhessen
38
39
Olah, Alexander
MCRT Aschaffenburg
39
40
Hallaschka, Thomas
IGR Racing Team Runkel
40
41
Behrens, Helge
TSV Kleinburgwedel
41
42
Thiersch, Heiner
MBC Oberlausitz
42
43
Gehrke, Kevin
TV St.Wendel 1861
43
44
Birnbaum, Michael
MAC Burgdorf
44
45
Ströbele, Christoph
AMSC Augsburg
45
46
Holzhofer, Markus
RC-Land Heilbronn
46
47
Rauch, Frank
47
48
Buchner, Holger
Tsutsuna Racing
48
49
Stähle, Maximilian
MCSS Althengstett
49
50
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
50
51
Hebeda, Joachim
RCM Kirchberg
51
52
Spieß, Roland
VRT Reutlingen
52
53
Jäger, Steve
RCCT Münden
53
54
Gündra, Dirk
MCRT Aschaffenburg
54
55
Reule, Sven
RC-Land Heilbronn
55
56
Hederich, Wolfgang
MSC Kirchhain
56
57
Mährle, Andreas
MCSS Althengstett
57
58
Leder, Achim
MSC Kirchhain
58
59
Anghel, Carsten
TC Heuchelheim
59
contact