Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Masters
Open Stock
17.5T
Classic
F1
Rookie
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
>
Statistics
Touring Car Masters 2010 Class Open Stock
1
TCM Eppel...
28.03.10
Rank
Name
Club
62 Starter
1
Wohlgemuth, Daniel
MCSS Althengstett
1
2
Lang, Matthias
IGR Racing Team Runkel
2
3
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
3
4
Wahl, Tim
MCG Strohgäu
4
5
Sobota, Peter jun.
TC Heuchelheim
5
6
Kauppinen, Teppo
6
7
Wiebach, Tobias
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
7
8
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
8
9
Madsen, Carsten
Århus Rc Racing
9
10
Umino, Yukijiro
10
11
Wiessmann, Felix
AMC Lahntal
11
12
Hagnauer, Philipp
BCZ
12
13
Schultze, Andreas
TC Heuchelheim
13
14
Mächler, Max
MSC Sandhausen
14
15
Heinonen, Arto
15
16
Kruse, Martin
MBC Goldstein
16
17
Roeleveld, Alexander
HFCC Hollandia
17
18
Rotter, Sascha
RC-Land Heilbronn
18
19
Mertke, Christian
VfR Rüsselsheim
19
20
Tobiasch, Frederik
Team Hacker Germany
20
21
Weber, Tim
United Racing Team
21
22
Larsen, Frederik
22
23
Derin, Özgür
MCG Strohgäu
23
24
Münster, Marcel
BCZ
24
25
Ilvessalo, Lasse
PKSRCA
25
26
Bartl, Markus
MAC Mettenheim
26
27
Ohlef, Timm
MSV Linsengericht
27
28
Frey, Michael
United Racing Team
28
29
Kirchhefer, Christoph
MAG Visselhövede
29
30
Kolloff, Elena
United Racing Team
30
31
Schuster, Andreas
MAC Mettenheim
31
32
Lebmeier, Patrick
Motor-Pack Racing Team
32
33
Schiller, Thorsten
South West Racing
33
34
Koch, Michael
RT Oberhausen
34
35
Herrmann, Frank
MAC Hütschenhausen
35
36
Greger, William
MAC Lauf
36
37
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
37
38
Knudsen, Peter
Vejle Mini Race
38
39
Kirchhefer, Frank
MAG Visselhövede
39
40
Di Michele, Mario
Team Hopf
40
41
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
41
42
Salzmann, Thomas
RMSC Rüsselsheim
42
43
Facheris, Roberto
43
44
Berlincioni, Matteo
RCE-Model
44
45
Wehrmann, Christian
MSV 06 Berlin
45
46
Marini, Ivan
46
47
Grosjean, Michel
MCRCB
47
48
Katilauskas, Donatas
48
49
Zündel, Gerhard
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
49
50
Gmeinwieser, Matthias
Kinderland Racing Team
50
51
Anghel, Carsten
TC Heuchelheim
51
52
Selva, Andrea
GMMS San Marino
52
53
Winkler, Dennis
RCMC Ibbenbüren
53
54
Brumm, Marcel
MCSS Althengstett
54
55
Neugebauer, Philipp
Racing Center Leipzig
55
56
Keber, Peter
MRC Wiesbaden
56
57
Peters, Veit
RCMC Ibbenbüren
57
58
Schmidt, Alexander
RCC Dresden
58
59
Pichler, André
MP Race Team
59
60
Dalferth, Andreas
Die Kurvekuggler
60
61
Vogel, Jens
Die Kurvekuggler
61
62
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
62
contact