Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DHI Cup
DMSU
Super Stock
Modified
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2003
2002
2001
Statistics
DHI Cup 2009 Class Modified
1
Odense
09.01.09
Rank
Name
Club
85 Starter
1
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
1
2
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
2
3
Leino, Teemu
3
4
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
4
5
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
5
6
Wilck, Viktor
6
7
Andersson, Christer
7
8
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
8
9
Graversen, Steen
Awesomatix
9
10
Kaerup, Jonas
ORRC
10
11
Moore, Andy
11
12
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
12
13
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
13
14
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
14
15
Ahoniemi, Simo
15
16
Vässmar, Magnus
MK Eskil
16
17
Myrberg, Joel
17
18
Rytsy, Teemu
18
19
Wubben, Bart
HFCC Hollandia
19
20
Adachi, Shinnosuke
20
21
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
21
22
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
22
23
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
23
24
Nilsson, Niclas
Väst-8
24
25
Christensen, Martin
NMRC
25
26
Trzaska, Sebastian
26
27
Johannessen, Helge
Lørenskog MBK
27
28
Nordman, Per Erik
28
29
Jefferies, Olly
Team Associated
29
30
Sala, Federico
30
31
Prümper, Björn
New kids West
31
32
Laptev, Ivan
Awesomatix
32
33
Schamp, Christian
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
33
34
Holst, Søren Boy
Brøndby Racing Club
34
35
Kuusinen, Matias
35
36
Bickerstaff, Alan
36
37
Fadtke, Dennis
MTB Berlin
37
38
Eskildsen, Søren
38
39
Rath, Emil
39
40
Diedrich, Mario
DJK Andernach
40
41
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
41
42
Graham, Alistar
Team Xray UK
42
43
Kyykkä, Ari-Pekka
43
44
Suneson, Edwin
44
45
Benson, Tim
MC Rendsburg
45
46
Malkusson, Kenneth
SMK Dala Falun
46
47
Eyde-Nielsen, Danni
47
48
Bruins, John
MACH Heemstede
48
49
Andersen, Johnni
BMRC
49
50
Carlsson, Daniel
Hässleholms MK
50
51
Holmström, Christian
Staffanstorps HS
51
52
Rathcke, Kristoffer
52
53
Oscarsson, Dennis
53
54
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
54
55
Callesen, Rasmus Tobias
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub
55
56
Palsson, Björn
56
57
Troelsen, Troels
57
58
Klöckner, René
RCMC Ibbenbüren
58
59
Gennari, Marco
59
60
Indovino, Morris
60
61
Pettersson, Emil
61
62
Faulhaber, Florian
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
62
63
Holmström, Nils
Staffanstorps HS
63
64
Karlsson, Henrik
64
65
Larsen, Jan
65
66
Teinvall, Henrik
SMK Helsingborg
66
67
Trygg, Daniel
67
68
Lindegaard, Kim
BRCC
68
69
Roeleveld, Alexander
HFCC Hollandia
69
70
Hughes, Rob
70
71
Rasmussen, Casper
71
72
Iversen, Morten
BMRC
72
73
Sølvberg, Petter
Spydeberg Motorklubb
73
74
Hansen, Mike
74
75
Michieli, Max
75
76
André, Mikael
76
77
Persson, Göran
MK Eskil
77
78
Tohundrede, Tommy
78
79
Haagenvik, Bjørn Ole
79
80
Thomson, Rick
80
81
Solberg, Truls
Team Tamiya Norway
81
82
Schwendtner, Raphael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
82
83
Bal, Joeri
83
84
Dyrlund Jacobsen, Martin
84
85
Solli, Ole Christian
85
contact