Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
A 1:8th IC track
1:10 Offroad 2WD
Elec 1:10 outdoor
1:10 Offroad 4WD
Elec 1:10 indoor
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:12 modified
1:12 stock
40+ 1:10th IC Track TC
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
EFRA EC 2011 Class Elec 1:10 outdoor
1
Traiskirc...
14.08.11
Rank
Name
Club
100 Starter
1
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
1
2
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
2
3
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
3
4
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
4
5
Wilck, Viktor
5
6
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
6
7
Graversen, Steen
Awesomatix
7
8
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
8
9
Moore, Andy
9
10
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
10
11
Fleischmann, Dominik
SLR Ingolstadt
11
12
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
12
13
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
13
14
Kutvonen, Viljami
PKSRCA
14
15
Leino, Teemu
15
16
Lissau, Martin
HRCR
16
17
Schuster, Martin
ERC Wr. Neudorf
17
18
Harper, Elliott
Tamiya
18
19
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
19
20
Gollner, Patrick
RMC Wien
20
21
Jefferies, Olly
Team Associated
21
22
Kunák, Zdenko
Team XRAY
22
23
Pasch, Patrick
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
23
24
Jasmin, Loic
MRC Longwy
24
25
N'diaye, Cyril
ASCAP Poissy
25
26
Bok, Michal
26
27
Pumpler, Thomas
MAC Traiskirchen
27
28
Urbain, Lucas
MRC Longwy
28
29
Laptev, Ivan
Awesomatix
29
30
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
30
31
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
31
32
Zündel, Jakob
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
32
33
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
33
34
Klöckner, René
RCMC Ibbenbüren
34
35
Borowski, Julian
Team GM-Racing
35
36
Menicucci, Alessio
Team XRAY
36
37
Bickerstaff, Alan
37
38
Laurent, Alexandre
38
39
Strittmatter, Martin
PS93
39
40
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
40
41
Teponoja, Miko
41
42
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
42
43
Carlsson, Daniel
Hässleholms MK
43
44
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
44
45
Joosens, Nick
EZ Racing
45
46
Stockman, Thomas
MRCZ Zwevegem
46
47
Sowka, Mario
RMC Wien
47
48
Zerobin, Manuel
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
48
49
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
49
50
Streff, Joe
RCCM Luxemburg
50
51
Mateo Rodríguez, Antonio Jesús
La Nave Raceway
51
52
James, Daniel
PS93
52
53
Cerny, Marek
Team XRAY
53
54
Hagnauer, Philipp
BCZ
54
55
Callesen, Rasmus Tobias
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub
55
56
Unterweger, Max
Die Kurvekuggler
56
57
Niinivirta, Toni
57
58
Minkkinen, Joni
58
59
Rascol, Mathias
59
60
Eder, Toni
RCR Linz
60
61
Bultynck, Olivier
RTI
61
62
Dusart, Alexandre
62
63
Mihalík, Martin
63
64
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
64
65
Weisskopf, Lars
PS93
65
66
Liptak, Tomas
Author racing
66
67
Kramer, Michael
ERC Wr. Neudorf
67
68
Graf, Claudio
RTZOW
68
69
Vogl, Dominic
1. MRC Wr. Neustadt
69
70
Blahovský, Michal
RCA Trutnov
70
71
Labbez, Benoit
71
72
Ramsauer, Christoph
RCR Linz
72
73
Liptak, Igor
Author racing
73
74
Kaltenmesser, Christian
RCR Linz
74
75
Choque, Gilles
RCCM Luxemburg
75
76
Benetin, Jano
RC Auto Bratislava
76
77
Nemcek, David
Author racing
77
78
Schmitzer, Werner
MRV St. Pölten
78
79
Traufler, Steve
RCCM Luxemburg
79
80
Weidenfelder, Frank
RCR Linz
80
81
Tratter, Manuel
MRC Formel 4
81
82
Wilfinger, Martin
MSV Puchas
82
83
Juhász, Viktor
83
84
Neudinger, Philipp
MAC Traiskirchen
84
85
Haider, Nico
MMCC Mistelbach
85
86
Vekemans, Geoffrey
86
87
Steineder, Jürgen
RCR Linz
87
88
Werniers, Gregory
MRCZ Zwevegem
88
89
Gritzer, Harald
PSV Klagenfurt
89
90
Prouvosq, Jonathan
EZ Racing
90
91
Broeckx, Werner
91
92
Weis, Pit
RCCM Luxemburg
92
93
Mateo Rodriguez, Juansi
La Nave Raceway
93
94
Stöckl, Christian
MRC Zillertal
94
95
Mannes, Henri
RCCM Luxemburg
95
96
Mannes, Jacky
RCCM Luxemburg
96
97
Tratter, Christian
MRC Formel 4
97
98
Knops, Marc
EZ Racing
98
99
Hradil, Markus
ERC Wr. Neudorf
99
100
Weiwers, Mike
RCCM Luxemburg
100
contact