Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
1:8 Offroad
1:10 IC scale
Elec 1:10
1:12
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
IFMAR WC 2010 Class Elec 1:10
1
Burgdorf
03.07.10
Rank
Name
Club
111 Starter
1
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
1
2
Matsuzaki, Hayato
2
3
Harper, Elliott
Tamiya
3
4
Krapp, Christopher
RCRT Quakenbrück
4
5
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
5
6
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
6
7
Prümper, Yannic
MAC Walsum
7
8
Lemieux, Paul
8
9
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
9
10
Wilck, Viktor
10
11
Hara, Atsushi
11
12
Levänen, Juho
Team Associated
12
13
Moore, Andy
13
14
Pumpler, Thomas
MAC Traiskirchen
14
15
Andersson, Christer
15
16
Jefferies, Olly
Team Associated
16
17
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
17
18
Südhoff, Frederik
MCC Rheda-Wiedenbrück
18
19
Urbain, Lucas
MRC Longwy
19
20
Adachi, Shinnosuke
20
21
Matsukura, Naoto
Team Yokomo
21
22
Leino, Teemu
22
23
Ahoniemi, Simo
23
24
Graversen, Steen
Awesomatix
24
25
Fleischmann, Dominik
SLR Ingolstadt
25
26
Chaidajsuriya, Surikarn
26
27
Hohwart, Rick
27
28
Hamak, Zdenek
28
29
Kono, Takayuki
29
30
Weiß, Steven
MSC Sandhausen
30
31
Jasmin, Loic
MRC Longwy
31
32
Ahoniemi, Sakke
32
33
Hebert, Keven
33
34
Brück, Stefan
MCG Strohgäu
34
35
Grainger, Chris
35
36
Maezumi, Satoshi
36
37
Pasch, Patrick
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
37
38
Sala, Federico
38
39
Schönrock, Pascal
Team Racers Paradise
39
40
Berntsen, Adrian
Oslo Modellbilklubb
40
41
Bultynck, Olivier
RTI
41
42
N'diaye, Cyril
ASCAP Poissy
42
43
Cyrul, Josh
43
44
Kutvonen, Viljami
PKSRCA
44
45
Kerswell, Chris
45
46
Aird, Jonathan
Team Xray UK
46
47
Veronesi, Federico
2-speed racing team
47
48
Hofer, Martin
Team GM-Racing
48
49
Kunák, Zdenko
Team XRAY
49
50
Sieber, Daniel
TSV Gelenau
50
51
Nicholson, Simon
51
52
Deggelmann, Peter
MCC Konstanz
52
53
Kim, Eungchan
Muchmore Racing
53
54
Musial, Thomas
RCMC Ibbenbüren
54
55
Ehrbar, David
MSC Sandhausen
55
56
Price, Colin
56
57
Lnenicka, Sacha
AMCS Schweiz
57
58
Geiger, Marcel
Die Kurvekuggler
58
59
Strittmatter, Martin
PS93
59
60
James, Daniel
PS93
60
61
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
61
62
Kuusinen, Matias
62
63
Maker, Ryan
63
64
Faulhaber, Florian
OR-Trackh. Hamburg
64
65
Mateo Rodríguez, Antonio Jesús
La Nave Raceway
65
66
Löbel, Alexander
RCCT Münden
66
67
Yamauchi, Takehiro
67
68
Lein, Sebastian
AMC Langenfeld
68
69
White, Matthew
69
70
Kitazawa, Hideo
70
71
Jasmin, Michael
71
72
Laptev, Ivan
Awesomatix
72
73
Bok, Michal
73
74
Menicucci, Alessio
Team XRAY
74
75
Bickerstaff, Alan
75
76
Stockman, Thomas
MRCZ Zwevegem
76
77
Schamp, Christian
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
77
78
Bösiger, Marc
EOCD
78
79
Callesen, Rasmus Tobias
Ti-Mo Tinglev Modelbilklub
79
80
Bernklau, Florian
SLR Ingolstadt
80
81
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
81
82
Weisskopf, Lars
PS93
82
83
Fadtke, Dennis
MTB Berlin
83
84
Gennari, Marco
84
85
Streuli, Markus
MACH Höfe
85
86
Chambers, Phil
Team Xray UK
86
87
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
87
88
Henriet, Manuel
MRCC Charleroi
88
89
Carlsson, Daniel
Hässleholms MK
89
90
Leinburger, Steffen
TS Grossauheim
90
91
Tratter, Manuel
MRC Formel 4
91
92
Buchheim, Kevin
MCSS Althengstett
92
93
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
93
94
Pagani, Christian
94
95
Diedrich, Mario
DJK Andernach
95
96
Indovino, Morris
96
97
Ramsauer, Christoph
RCR Linz
97
98
Francisco, Ruben
98
99
Cullis, Jordan
99
100
Ware, Charlie
100
101
Dempsey, Keith
UMCC
101
102
Nicolaisen, Joakim
GMBK
102
103
Reutter, Oliver
MCG Strohgäu
103
104
Graf, Claudio
RTZOW
104
105
Merten, Christoph
RCMC Ibbenbüren
105
106
Wanvig, Neil
106
107
Stöckl, Christian
MRC Zillertal
107
108
Sakaguchi, Dai
TS Grossauheim
108
109
Perez, Jorge Delgardo
109
110
Nicolaisen, Marius
110
111
Mateo Rodriguez, Juansi
La Nave Raceway
111
contact