Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
Offroad IC 1:8
1:10 Offroad 2WD
1:10 Offroad 4WD
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
1:5 TC
A 1:8th IC track
Standard 1:8
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
EFRA EC 2012 Class A 1:10th IC track 200mm
1
Cassino
18.08.12
Rank
Name
Club
102 Starter
1
Huber, Manuel
MAC Amstetten
1
2
Spiniello, Mario
2
3
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
3
4
Mazzeo, Alessio
4
5
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
5
6
Kröber, Rico
MSC Gera
6
7
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
7
8
Giacalone, Dino
8
9
D'Angelo, Giuseppe
9
10
Ielasi, Daniele
AMSCI
10
11
Calce, Domenico
11
12
Forte, Alessio
12
13
Balestri, Dario
13
14
Völker, Ronald
MBC Goldstein
14
15
De Felici, Giorgio
15
16
Green, Mark
16
17
Culoma, Claudio
17
18
Jacobs, Daan
18
19
Loppini, David
19
20
Redaelli, Luca
20
21
Efficace, Andrea
21
22
Singer, Manuel
RCR Linz
22
23
Piersante, Dante
23
24
Moore, Andy
24
25
Leino, Teemu
25
26
Nähr, Patrick
MAC Nürnberg
26
27
Kandelhart, Gerhard
SFMAV
27
28
Giliberto, Salvatore
28
29
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
29
30
Tironi, Francesco
30
31
Pietsch, Robert
MRT Rosenheim
31
32
Gruber, Toni
1. VMSC Plauen
32
33
Baruzzi, Michele
33
34
Branson, Kyle
34
35
Haaversen, Tom Erik
KMBK
35
36
Schäfer, Patrick
RC-Team Hockenheim
36
37
Musolino, Giuseppe
37
38
Piromalli, Luca
38
39
Arnold, Léo
SAM Manspach
39
40
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
40
41
Adami, Emanuele
41
42
Derderian, Michaël
42
43
Di Prisco, Antonio
43
44
Spataro, Biagio
44
45
Kurzbuch, Simon
MRCL Langenthal
45
46
Christensen, Martin
NMRC
46
47
Stuiver, Daan
MACH Heemstede
47
48
Di Stefano, Luciano
48
49
Hubeny, Kurt
MMCC Mistelbach
49
50
Rombouts, Pedro
MAC de Baanbrekers
50
51
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
51
52
Pastor Sánchez, Jonatan
52
53
Hellquist, Markus
Wäxjö MS
53
54
Püpke, Rene
MAC Walsum
54
55
Concialdi, Basile
ASCAP Poissy
55
56
Ryeskov, Claus
HRCR
56
57
Saarinen, Teemu
Fast Boys West
57
58
Ellingsen, Georg
Lørenskog MBK
58
59
Berntsen, Adrian
Oslo Modellbilklubb
59
60
Kuusinen, Matias
60
61
Dulac, Eduardo
61
62
Leroux, Quentin
RSMA
62
63
Landure, Nicolas
63
64
Alp, Mustafa
Serpent Turkey
64
65
Wood, Simon
65
66
Rivard, Aurelien
RSMA
66
67
Thurston, Alexander
67
68
Perniciaro, Michele
68
69
Lorenzo, Simone
69
70
Rausch, Bernd
Team Rennschnecken
70
71
Agostinelli, Alessio
71
72
Kerry, Joe
72
73
Collavo, Mattia
73
74
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
74
75
Johannessen, Helge
Lørenskog MBK
75
76
Vysin, Jiri
76
77
Hovden, Christian
Cross RC Klubb
77
78
Liptak, Igor
Author racing
78
79
Naumov, Alexander
79
80
Rullo, Carlo
80
81
Munck, Sami
81
82
Atienza Seco, Carlos
82
83
Meisinger, Michael
83
84
Lechner, Klaus
MRTM
84
85
Valkola, Jari
85
86
Christensen, Henrik
Aalborg RC
86
87
Liptak, Tomas
Author racing
87
88
Hård, Per-Ola
Wäxjö MS
88
89
Franch Codina, Sergi
89
90
Salven, Michael
2-speed racing team
90
91
Gidiund, Thomas
91
92
Maratea, Massimiliano
92
93
Loreto, Massimo
93
94
Spratey, Peter
94
95
Mucnjak, Dominik
MRCU
95
96
Vandal, Teddy
96
97
Bro, Ole
Oslo Modellbilklubb
97
98
Toropchenkov, Igor
98
99
Blokker, Sidney
99
100
Cook, Mathew
100
101
Luciani, Alberto
101
102
Bardazzi, Stefano
102
contact