Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
EFRA EC
Euro Touring Series
IFMAR WC
Euro Offroad Series
EFRA GP
Reedy ROC
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
Reedy Offroad ROC
Euro Nitro Series
FEMCA
Asian Touring Series
1:10 Offroad 2WD
1:10 Offroad 4WD
Elec 1:10 outdoor
A 1:10th IC track 200mm
1:5 TC
1:6 Offroad
A 1:8th IC track
Elec 1:10 indoor
1:12 spec
1:12 modified
40+ 1:8th IC track Sport
1:5 Formula 1
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
>
Statistics
EFRA EC 2010 Class A 1:10th IC track 200mm
1
Gothenburg
22.08.10
Rank
Name
Club
98 Starter
1
Christensen, Martin
NMRC
1
2
Hagberg, Alexander
MHF Skarpnäck
2
3
Pietsch, Robert
MRT Rosenheim
3
4
Wischnewski, Dirk
MSC Kirchhain
4
5
Andersen, Frank
Oslo Modellbilklubb
5
6
Huber, Manuel
MAC Amstetten
6
7
Leino, Teemu
7
8
Ielasi, Daniele
AMSCI
8
9
Rheinard, Marc
DJK Andernach
9
10
Kandelhart, Gerhard
SFMAV
10
11
Hudy, Martin
Team XRAY
11
12
Branson, Kyle
12
13
Fransson, Mikael
Wäxjö MS
13
14
Kröber, Rico
MSC Gera
14
15
Groskamp, Jilles
MACH Heemstede
15
16
Martini, Francesco
Team XRAY
16
17
Rausch, Bernd
Team Rennschnecken
17
18
Walker-Catchpole, Adam
18
19
Andersson, Christer
19
20
Saarinen, Teemu
Fast Boys West
20
21
Green, Mark
21
22
Renaux, Jerome
22
23
Berntsen, Adrian
Oslo Modellbilklubb
23
24
Salven, Michael
2-speed racing team
24
25
Dulac, Eduardo
25
26
López Lluch, Nacho
26
27
De Jong, Arco
27
28
Rombouts, Pedro
MAC de Baanbrekers
28
29
Nicolaisen, Joakim
GMBK
29
30
Baldes, Uwe
MSC Adenau
30
31
Ellingsen, Georg
Lørenskog MBK
31
32
Berntsen, Stig
32
33
Claes, Maxim
33
34
Gruber, Toni
1. VMSC Plauen
34
35
Yuryev, Nikita
35
36
Lissau, Martin
HRCR
36
37
Hård, Per-Ola
Wäxjö MS
37
38
Dankel, Eric
RCMSC Greuthof
38
39
Hudy, Juraj
Team XRAY
39
41
Eytard, Thomas
41
42
Munck, Sami
42
43
Haaversen, Tom Erik
KMBK
43
44
Ryeskov, Claus
HRCR
44
45
Schäfer, Patrick
RC-Team Hockenheim
45
46
Sølvberg, Petter
Spydeberg Motorklubb
46
47
Singer, Manuel
RCR Linz
47
48
Thurston, Alexander
48
49
Leroux, Quentin
RSMA
49
50
Ersland, Werner
KMBK
50
51
Krause, Ralf
Urban Race Club
51
52
Alstad, Stig
LMBK
52
53
Karlsson, Staffan
Västerås MS
53
54
Meisinger, Michael
54
55
Hansen, Martin
NMRC
55
56
Dahl, Rolf
Oslo Modellbilklubb
56
57
Andersson, Bengt
Väst-8
57
58
Naumov, Alexander
58
59
Gommers, Ingeborg
59
60
Magnussen, Johnny
Oslo Modellbilklubb
60
61
Coelho, Bruno
61
62
Rosado, Nicolas
62
63
Dahl, Bjørn
Oslo Modellbilklubb
63
64
Bro, Ole
Oslo Modellbilklubb
64
65
Vandal, Teddy
65
66
Hagele, Marc Sascha
66
67
Göransson, Mackan
Västerås MS
67
68
Haugen, Lars
Oslo Modellbilklubb
68
69
Näsström, Thomas
Skellefteå MS
69
70
Livbom, Thomas
Wäxjö MS
70
71
Püpke, Rene
MAC Walsum
71
72
Hellquist, Erika
Wäxjö MS
72
73
Johannessen, Helge
Lørenskog MBK
73
74
Christensen, Henrik
Aalborg RC
74
75
Egorov, Alexey
75
76
Gidlund, Thomas
Västerås MS
76
77
Grund, Stephan
Urban Race Club
77
78
Lopez Garcia, David
78
79
Persson, Göran
MK Eskil
79
80
Johansen, Morten
LMBK
80
81
Brunsberg, Niclas
81
82
Hviid, Nikolaj
Staffanstorp
82
83
Longley, Luke
83
84
Miranda, Mário
84
85
Åberg, Martin
85
86
Toropchenkov, Igor
86
87
Trella, Andrzej
RC 3Miasto
87
88
Edush, Anton
88
89
Billett, Ian
89
90
Motyl, Robert
90
91
Brzozowski, Maciek
91
92
Orlowski, Blazej
Automobilklub Polski
92
93
Nicolaisen, Marius
93
94
Brandt, Mickael
Uppsala RC
94
95
Jacobs, Daan
95
96
Kristiansen, Jan
Lørenskog MBK
96
97
Hellquist, Markus
Wäxjö MS
97
98
Bruyer, Anthony
98
contact