Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Euro TW
M-Chassis
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2012/13 Class Top Stock
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
11.08.13
Rank
Name
Club
50 Starter
1
Woidasky, Jan
Mühlenbeck
1
2
Geng, Bence
2
3
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
3
4
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
4
5
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
5
6
Benthin, Stephan
6
7
Wernicke, Tobias
Leipzig
7
8
Kölliker, Patrik
8
9
Reile, Pascal
ORMC Königsbrunn
9
10
Hansel, Bastian
IG-Modellsport Aue
10
11
Toth, Martin
11
12
Wieland, Sebastian
AMC Burgstädt
12
13
Abele, Steffen
JAR Racing
13
14
Fuchs, Lucas
1. VMSC Plauen
14
15
Mielke, Romana
MCR Bad Gögging
15
16
Colditz, Tim
Racing Team Mering
16
17
Embacher, Hansrudi
HVBRS
17
18
Warisch, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
18
19
Boden, Marco
RCC Dresden
19
20
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
20
21
Gebhart, Max
Racing Team Erzgebirge
21
22
Kroh, Oliver
RCC Dresden
22
23
Phetchumsaeng, Jens
23
24
Kühn, Nico
MRSC Amberg
24
25
Kronthaler, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
25
26
Maraj, Julian
MSG Günzburg
26
27
Ehlich, Jan
27
28
Friedl, Lea Maria
28
29
Tönsmann, René
Westfalia-Racing-Team
29
30
Lehner, Gergö
30
31
Zingg, Albin
MRCP
31
32
Zander, Patrick
32
33
Poppe, Max
Racing Team Erzgebirge
33
34
Paul, Domenic
RC Car Bergisch-Born
34
35
Warnken, Fabio
ORMC Königsbrunn
35
36
Gruber, Rebecca
GFC Donath
36
37
Enge, André
MSC Herrenhaide
37
38
Hummel, Eric
Team "Ewich op Jöck
38
39
Weidt, Ann Carolin
39
40
Kölbl, Andreas
40
41
Anderson, Daniel
41
42
Kronthaler, Daniel
ORMC Königsbrunn
42
43
Obermeier, Michelle
Team Harburgring
43
44
Grusa, Wiebke
akkus united
44
45
Warnken, Denise
ORMC Königsbrunn
45
46
Dietrich, Julia
MSC Höckendorf
46
47
Reichel, Florian
MSC Höckendorf
47
48
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
48
49
Dietrich, Nadine
MSC Höckendorf
49
50
Fritz, Leon
Kinderland Racing Team
50
contact