Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
M-Chassis
Gentlemen
Top Stock
Euro TW
Euro GT
F104
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Top Stock
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
07.08.11
Rank
Name
Club
51 Starter
1
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
1
2
Förnbacher, Daniel
Team Hacker Germany
2
3
Eckhardt, Andreas
RCC Dresden
3
4
Woidasky, Jan
Mühlenbeck
4
5
Maurer, Michael
MZ Modellbau
5
6
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
6
7
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
7
8
Wernicke, Tobias
Leipzig
8
9
Schubert, Dennis
MRSC Amberg
9
10
Maurer, Jan
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
10
11
Maaß, Oliver
Racing Team Zwönitz
11
12
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
12
13
Boden, Marco
RCC Dresden
13
14
Schulte, Tim
1. VMSC Plauen
14
15
Maurer, Uwe
MZ Modellbau
15
16
Hirschmann, Florian
16
17
Kühn, Dominic
MRSC Amberg
17
18
Förnbacher, Lukas
Modellbaufreunde Cleebronn
18
19
Colditz, Tim
Racing Team Mering
19
20
Werneth, Ines
20
21
Schäfer, Simon
Schäfer Racing Team
21
22
Hansel, Bastian
IG-Modellsport Aue
22
23
Kühn, Nico
MRSC Amberg
23
24
Fuchs, Lucas
1. VMSC Plauen
24
25
Weinrich, Fabio
Team Lütgenau
25
26
Schuch, Johann Sebastian
26
27
Warnken, Fabio
ORMC Königsbrunn
27
28
Kroh, Peter
MSC Höckendorf
28
29
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
29
30
Hirzel, Johannes
Härtle Racing Team
30
31
Rosskopf, Stefan
MZ Modellbau
31
32
Ueberschaer, Jonas
Team FunFamily
32
33
Warisch, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
33
34
Grusa, Tilmann
akkus united
34
35
Ueberschaer, Silas
Team FunFamily
35
36
Friedl, Ramona
36
37
Fuchs, Nico
Burning Wheels
37
38
Kroh, Oliver
RCC Dresden
38
39
Grusa, Wiebke
akkus united
39
40
Wohlleben, Fabian
Tamiya Raceway Sonneberg
40
41
van Gastel, Marc
41
42
Maraj, Julian
MSG Günzburg
42
43
Schmitz, Nils
RC Car Bergisch-Born
43
44
Wieland, Sebastian
AMC Burgstädt
44
45
Phetchumsaeng, Jens
45
46
Kronthaler, Tim
ORMC Königsbrunn
46
47
Jung, Enrico
MCC Bad Berneck
47
48
Jansig, Alexander Tom
Racing Team Weimar
48
49
Herwig, Leon
Team Lütgenau
49
50
Gruber, Tabea
GFC Donath
51
51
Hänke, Moritz
Racing Team Wüsten
52
contact