Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
M-Chassis
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Euro Fighter
F104
Euro GT
Total
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Top Stock
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
08.08.10
Rank
Name
Club
47 Starter
1
Förnbacher, Daniel
Team Hacker Germany
1
2
Kroh, Sebastian
RCC Dresden
2
3
Brunke, Tobias
MCSS Althengstett
3
4
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
4
5
Reile, Dominik
ORMC Königsbrunn
5
6
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
6
7
Lauer, Christian
7
8
Maurer, Michael
MZ Modellbau
8
9
Wernicke, Tobias
Leipzig
9
10
Ruf, Dominik
MSG Günzburg
10
11
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
11
12
Johne, Christian
Johne Racing Team
12
13
Orlowski, Michal
Automobilklub Polski
13
14
Lehmann, Stanley
MSC Höckendorf
14
15
Schulte, Tim
1. VMSC Plauen
15
16
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
16
17
Maurer, Jan
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
17
18
Javorkai, Soma
18
19
Kovács, Zoltán
19
20
Boden, Marco
RCC Dresden
20
21
Schwenke, Jerome
MSC Höckendorf
21
22
Abele, Steffen
JAR Racing
22
23
Langer, Christian
RC Chaoten Club Köln
23
24
Kühn, Dominic
MRSC Amberg
24
25
Rosskopf, Stefan
MZ Modellbau
25
26
Maurer, Uwe
MZ Modellbau
26
27
Maaß, Oliver
Racing Team Zwönitz
27
28
Hummel, Elena
Team "Ewich op Jöck
28
29
Werneth, Jenny
MAC Mettenheim
29
30
Janik, Sven
MSC Höckendorf
30
31
Geng, Bence
31
32
Friedl, Ramona
32
33
Chlodzinski, Blazej
Automobilklub Polski
33
34
Fuchs, Tobias
ORMC Königsbrunn
34
35
Ueberschaer, Silas
Team FunFamily
35
36
Wagner, Germain
RTZOW
36
37
Zbinden, Mike
United Model Cars Lyss
37
38
Martin, Kevin
TSV Gelenau
38
39
Reile, Pascal
ORMC Königsbrunn
39
40
Kroh, Bettina
MSC Höckendorf
40
41
Fischer, Harald
Burning Wheels
41
42
Prohaska, Christian
42
43
Ueberschaer, Jonas
Team FunFamily
43
44
Weinrich, Fabio
Team Lütgenau
44
45
Kühn, Nico
MRSC Amberg
45
46
Schumann, Tim
MSV Brüel
46
47
Ueberschaer, Rüdiger
Team FunFamily
47
contact