Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
TW 4WD
Top Stock
Gentlemen
Rallye
Formel1
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2002/03 Class Top Stock
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
10.08.03
Rank
Name
Club
67 Starter
1
Rheinard, Toni
DJK Andernach
1
2
Fischer, Marc
2-speed racing team
2
3
Bojovic, Zivorad
3
4
Schlepple, Lena
4
5
Walkenhorst, Christian
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
5
6
Müller, Mathias
TSV Unterlind
6
7
Kunzi, Christian
ORMC Königsbrunn
7
8
Hart, Robert
MRC München
8
9
Lindner, Wolfgang
9
10
Walkenhorst, Marco
10
11
Still, Steffen
DJK Andernach
11
12
Schröder, Werner
Bremen
12
13
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
13
14
Eckhardt, Andreas
RCC Dresden
14
15
Maurus, Kai
TSV Gelenau
15
16
Ehrhardt, Fabian
RCC Dresden
16
17
Teichert, Stefan
1. MCR Zwickau
17
18
Martin, Roland
18
19
Nowak, Ralf
Binford Racing Team
19
20
Kemmer, Nils
MAC Idar-Oberstein
20
21
Spiering, Michael
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
21
22
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
22
23
Klaus, Martin
Team Sidewinder
23
24
Kalinowski, Dennis
MRC Racing Team
24
25
Günther, Eric
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
25
26
Labod, Marvin
MAC Andernach
26
27
Rößler, Hendrik
Oelsnitz
27
28
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
28
29
Kiesewetter, Michael
DJK Andernach
29
30
Diefenbach, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
30
31
Mayer, Richard
31
32
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
32
33
Drechsel, Dominik
TSV Gelenau
33
34
Dittmann, Daniel
Oelsnitz
34
35
Michel, Jürgen
IG Hornets Augsburg
35
36
Weiß, Christoph
MCRT Hockenheim
36
37
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
37
38
Schollmeier, Marvin
38
39
Drechsel, Stephanie
TSV Gelenau
39
40
Kroh, Sebastian
RCC Dresden
40
41
Geisler, Sascha
Harzer Racing Team
41
42
Klotz, Frieder
Olbernhau
42
43
Mohr, Roman
43
44
Beckert, Steffen
Leipzig
44
45
Dietz, Michael
TSV Gelenau
45
46
Dittmann, Michael
Oelsnitz
46
47
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
47
48
Schimm, Florian
MZ Modellbau
48
49
Kröner, Christian
49
50
Bernstein, Tobias
Reinsdorf
50
51
Maurer, Michael
MZ Modellbau
51
52
Schulz, Tim
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
52
53
Kroh, Peter
MSC Höckendorf
53
54
Köhring, Frank-Reinhard
RMC Wolfsburg
54
55
Klein, Markus
55
56
Losonsky, Björn
MBC Goldstein
56
57
Bauer, Mirko
AMC Burgstädt
57
58
Kappes, Christoph
Team Motodrom Andernach
58
59
Weiß, Sebastian
TSV Gelenau
59
60
Ehmke, Dominik
TSV Gelenau
60
61
Mayr, Christian
61
62
Polster, Robin
AMC Burgstädt
62
63
Backhausen, Robert
63
64
Zimmermann, Stefan
64
65
Berner, Jörn
65
66
Hoche, Rayk
HRC-Team Berlin
66
67
Bickendorf, Jan
MAC Idar-Oberstein
67
contact