Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
TW 4WD
Formel1
Top Stock
M-Chassis
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 1998/99 Class TW 4WD
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
22.08.99
Rank
Name
Club
68 Starter
1
Janik, Jochen
MSC Polizei Braunschweig
1
2
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
2
3
Haas, Bernd
IGR Racing Team Runkel
3
4
Römling, Rüdiger
IGR Racing Team Runkel
4
5
Schulz, Holger
Berlin
5
6
Kalinowski, Heinz-Jürgen
Megadrom Geilenkirchen
6
7
Glaser, Mario
Team MMR
7
8
Barthel, Alexander
MSC Zwönitz
8
9
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
9
10
Baldauf, Stefan
10
11
Gradl, Michael
MRSC Amberg
11
12
Näthe, Oliver
RCCT Münden
12
13
Kureck, Ingo
13
14
Hefert, Lutz
14
15
Voigtländer, Markus
IGR Racing Team Runkel
15
16
Hummel, Markus sen.
16
17
Kirchner, Martin
MCSS Althengstett
17
18
Röhrmann, Gerhard
Crono Team
18
19
Probst, Waldemar
19
20
Clauß, Michael
MSC Zwönitz
20
21
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
21
22
Löffler, Carsten
22
23
Temme, Matthias
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
23
24
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
24
25
Vogna, Rino
Team MMR
25
26
Müller, Thomas
AMC Langenfeld
26
27
Sarfert, Frank
Team BSE
27
28
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
28
29
Engelmann, Niklas
MCSS Althengstett
29
30
Fritz, Markus
Kinderland Racing Team
30
31
Bartel, Detlef
Team Sidewinder
31
32
Falter, Florian
ORMC Königsbrunn
32
33
Salomon, Sascha
33
34
Draheim, Lutz
MSC Kirchhain
34
35
Thöming, Thorsten
35
36
Mosch, Thomas
MAC Walsum
36
37
Beil, Jörg
1. MCR Zwickau
37
38
Haaf, Sebastian
38
39
Thiede, Bernd
39
40
Hagemann, Torsten
40
41
Hein, Klaus
Hannover
41
42
Mayer, Richard
42
43
Kübler, Rudolf
AMC Ingelheim
43
44
Pesch, Markus
IGR Racing Team Runkel
44
45
Fuchs, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
45
46
Jösch, Michael
Berlin
46
47
Beckert, Steffen
Leipzig
47
48
Becker, Reinhold
48
49
Teichert, Stefan
1. MCR Zwickau
49
50
Alsdorf, Andreas
Berlin
50
51
Garske, Georg
ASG Itzehoe
51
52
Krauß, Steve
Greiz
52
53
Teichert, Thomas
1. MCR Zwickau
53
54
Drost, Dietmar
Team MMR
54
55
Schlösser, Dirk
55
56
Schwahn, Carsten
56
57
Mürder, Karl Reiner
MCSS Althengstett
57
58
Winkelmann, Christopher
58
59
Rath, Peter
59
60
Frömel, Jörg
Annaberg
60
61
Heisterkamp, Stefan
RC World OHZ/HB
61
62
Stix, Reinhard
Team Harburgring
62
63
Schlösser, Hans-Josef
63
64
Mai, Dirk
64
65
Gattke, Dirk
ORC-Bremse Göttingen
65
66
Spitzley, Christian
66
67
Weber, Heidi
VfR Rüsselsheim
67
68
Lemke, Thomas
68
contact