Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Top Stock
GT1
Gentlemen
GT2
Formel1
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2003/04 Class Top Stock
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
08.08.04
Rank
Name
Club
65 Starter
1
Eckhardt, Andreas
RCC Dresden
1
2
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
2
3
Kalinowski, Dennis
MRC Racing Team
3
4
Müller, Mathias
TSV Unterlind
4
5
Still, Steffen
DJK Andernach
5
6
Günther, Eric
Sundaydriver Ahlhorn
6
7
Schmitz, Maximilian
7
8
Kiesewetter, Michael
DJK Andernach
8
9
Oberender, Danny
Sumbacher Racing Team
9
10
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
10
11
Schulz, Tim
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
11
12
Streit, Tony
MSC Höckendorf
12
13
Schumacher, Daniel
DJK Andernach
13
14
Schumacher, Kevin
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
14
15
Labod, Marvin
MAC Andernach
15
16
Schröder, Werner
Bremen
16
17
Schimm, Florian
MZ Modellbau
17
18
Scholz, Philipp
Racing Team Seigert
18
19
Kemmer, Nils
MAC Idar-Oberstein
19
20
Bernstein, Tobias
Reinsdorf
20
21
Bohlen, Jan
DJK Andernach
21
22
Scheinpflug, André
RCC Dresden
22
23
Bauer, Mirko
AMC Burgstädt
23
24
Drechsel, Dominik
TSV Gelenau
24
25
Schumacher, Josef
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
25
26
Dittmann, Daniel
Oelsnitz
26
27
Ehmke, Dominik
TSV Gelenau
27
28
Lauter, Simon
Racing Team Mering
28
29
Spitzwieser, Peter
MSV Burghausen
29
30
Kastenholz, Marcus
Sinzig
30
31
Kroh, Sebastian
RCC Dresden
31
32
Weiß, Benedikt
MSV Burghausen
32
33
Schubert, Dennis
MRSC Amberg
33
34
Dietrich, Tobias
MSC Höckendorf
34
35
Köhring, Frank-Reinhard
RMC Wolfsburg
35
36
Schumacher, Jaqueline
MSC Hansa Heilbronn
36
37
Klein, Markus
37
38
Kappes, Christoph
Team Motodrom Andernach
38
39
Lackmann, Andreas
MAC Hainburg
39
40
Ewerhart, Gregor
40
41
Bode, Ralf
MSC Höckendorf
41
42
Knopf, Thomas
Team Knopf-Racing
42
43
Noll, Markus
RC-Team Noll
43
44
Ruszkowski, Radek
Raceport Racing Team
44
45
Michel, Jürgen
IG Hornets Augsburg
45
46
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
46
47
Peter, Stefan
Burghausen
47
48
Kroh, Peter
MSC Höckendorf
48
49
Polster, Robin
AMC Burgstädt
49
50
Hössle, Wolfgang
Temposünder Aichach
50
51
Drechsel, Stephanie
TSV Gelenau
51
52
Losonsky, Björn
MBC Goldstein
52
53
Gruber, Thomas
GFC Donath
53
54
Jost, Marcel
RMC Wolfsburg
54
55
Stallbauer, Michael
MSV Burghausen
55
56
Klein, Bernd
56
57
Waldmann, Ulrich
MCC Bad Berneck
57
58
Scholtyssek, Stefan
MSC Höckendorf
58
59
Bellmann, Jörg
MSC Höckendorf
59
60
Hoche, Rayk
HRC-Team Berlin
60
61
Kemmer, Florian
MAC Idar-Oberstein
61
62
Latzel, Michael
Team Fond Racing
62
63
Latzel, Stefan
63
64
Ehlenbeck, Jonas
DJK Andernach
64
65
Bickendorf, Jan
MAC Idar-Oberstein
65
contact