Home
Germany
international
Austria
Great Britain
USA
Switzerland
Spain
Ireland
Denmark
Japan
North Cyprus
Czech
Canada
Italy
Thailand
France
Poland
DMC SM
Tamiya-Euro-Cup
LRP-HPI-Challenge
LRP-Offroad-Challenge
GP von Höckendorf
Touring Car Masters
Königspokal
Erlanger Stadtmeisterschaft
Fichtelgebirgscup
Elbe Cup
Touring Masters Series
MCSS Open
Inzeller RoC
NRW Fun Cup
Sachsen GP
RC-Offroad Sachsencup
>
Top Stock
Gentlemen
GT2
Euro Fighter
South
East
Middle
North
West
DM
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
>
Statistics
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2006/07 Class GT2
Deutsche Meisterschaft
1
DM Sonneb...
12.08.07
Rank
Name
Club
45 Starter
1
Gassauer, Patrick
WMC Wiesbaden
1
2
Ehrhardt, Fabian
RCC Dresden
2
3
Temme, Matthias
MC Megadrom Heinsberg
3
4
Fischer, Andreas
Team MMR
4
5
Stocker, Alexander
MAC Mettenheim
5
6
Keding, Matthias
MBC Goldstein
6
7
Pannwitz, Thomas
Pamodi-Racing
7
8
Reile, Dominik
ORMC Königsbrunn
8
9
Glaser, Mario
Team MMR
9
10
Kiesewetter, Michael
DJK Andernach
10
11
Indovino, Morris
11
12
Krapp, Hans-Joachim
RCRT Quakenbrück
12
13
Wohlhüter, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
13
14
Maul, Eric
MSC Höckendorf
14
15
Kemmer, Patrick
MAC Idar-Oberstein
16
16
Zwingenberger, Stefan
TSV Gelenau
17
17
Bartel, Michael
Team Sidewinder
18
18
Dietz, Michael
TSV Gelenau
19
19
Jakob, Stefan
Team Durbytec
20
20
Fuchs, Tobias
ORMC Königsbrunn
21
21
Geisler, Sascha
Harzer Racing Team
22
22
Zacharias, Dustin
MRC Grossauheim
23
23
Bihler, Werner
ORMC Königsbrunn
24
24
Ruszkowski, Radek
Raceport Racing Team
25
25
Waldmann, Klaus
Team MMR
26
26
Drost, Peter
Team MMR
27
27
Helm, Christopher
MAC Idar-Oberstein
28
28
Timmer, Alexander
AMSC Herne
29
29
Boden, Marco
RCC Dresden
30
30
Bauer, Mirko
AMC Burgstädt
31
31
Koch, Daniel
MBC Goldstein
32
32
Wenzel, Nadine
MAC Idar-Oberstein
33
33
Himmel, Marius
Team Motodrom Andernach
34
34
Hanke, Sandra
Team MMR
35
35
Fuchs, Thomas
ORMC Königsbrunn
36
36
Hoche, René
HRC-Team Berlin
37
37
Hoche, Rayk
HRC-Team Berlin
38
38
Niedzwiedzki, Jakub
39
39
Greiner-Adam, Tom
1. MCR Zwickau
40
40
Klaus, Martin
Team Sidewinder
41
41
Reile, Susanne
TSV 1871 Augsburg
42
42
Heitsch, Hans Günther
MC Schaumburg
43
43
Chajec, Maciej
44
44
Hackl, Thomas
VfR Rüsselsheim
45
45
Pyrka, Staszek
46
contact